More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 102

Flats for Sale in Lunani Nagar, Eluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lunani Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lunani Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Lunani Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lunani Nagar, Eluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (6000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Vatluru, Eluru
Residential Plot (183 sq.yd)
₹18.3 L
Ammavarigudem, Agiripalli
Residential Plot (194 sq.yd)
₹20.86 L
Ammavarigudem, Agiripalli
Residential Plot (167 sq.yd)
₹9.85 L
IIIT Nuzvid Campus, Nuzividu
Agricultural Land (1210 sq.yd)
₹9.0 L
Powerpet
Agricultural Land (1210 sq.yd)
₹9.0 L
Powerpet
Residential Plot (155 sq.yd)
₹15.49 L
Ammavarigudem, Agiripalli
2 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Lunani Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Tengellamudi, Lunani Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sriram Nagar, Eluru
...Read more
Chennakesava Rao
Owner
7.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
35.03 km away
New Booking
₹18.3 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. K.K.R's Happy Valley School- 0.1 kmSai krishna hospital, agiripalli- 0.1 kmZahir Hote...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
Locality Champion
1/7
35.03 km away
New Booking
₹20.86 L
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.yd
194 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KK
Kv Krishna Rao
1/9
31.08 km away
New Booking
₹9.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Jones International School- 2.8 kmGiffard Memorial Hospital- 3.1 kmMahathi Hotel- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
SI
SV INFRA PROJECTS
1/7
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹743.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Variant Primary School- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals Eluru- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmChandana Brothers Shopping Mall-...+ More
SI
SV INFRA PROJECTS
1/7
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹743.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
RAGHAV INFRA VENTURES
1/7
35.03 km away
New Booking
₹15.49 L
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.yd
155 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Tadivalasa Anilkumar
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Surya Model Public School- 1.6 kmAndhra Hospitals Eluru- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmGV MALL ELURU- 0.1 km
Chiranjeevi
1/6
2.58 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Bala
Owner
1/12
4.27 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Vasu Rao
Owner
1/8
1.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
VANAMARAJU PERURI
1/5
3.63 km away
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.18k/sq.yd
1318 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 1.1 kmMurali krishna multispeciality &emergency hospital- 1.7 kmGummadi...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Jayalakshmi
Owner
1/8
1.8 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmGV MALL ELURU-...+ More
Pawan Kumar
Owner
17.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Subbaraidu
Owner
1/10
4.6 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Uday
Owner
1/3
2.54 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's School Eluru- 0.1 kmEluru hospital- 0.1 kmAppalaraju Gari Bhojana Hotel- 0.1 kmChandana Brothers Shoppin...+ More
Srinivasa Reddy Manukonda
Owner
28.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Kapil Homes
₹16.3 L
Avg. price: ₹808.00/sq.ft
2016 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Sreenu Babu Karra
Owner
1/5
1.29 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹621.00/sq.yd
1770 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
SI
Suntek Infra Developers Pvt Ltd
1/14
30.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Eluru

204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
298 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
336 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
SR
SMR Real Estates
1/8
2.99 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Paidichintapadu, Eluru

578 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
2 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
CR
Cornerstone Real Estate Projects
1/22
10.13 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vempadu, Pedapadu, Eluru

181 sq.yd Plot
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.84k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2026
AV
Adi Vishnu Developers
1/3
1.92 km away

2 BHK Villa in Ashok Nagar, Eluru

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
AE
Aranya Eco Ventures Private Limited
1/2
2.26 km away

3 BHK Flat in Powerpet, Eluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
IG
Indraprastha Greens Infra LLP
1/4
9.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vatluru, Eluru

1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Lunani Nagar, Eluru

Tengellamudi
2,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandragupta Colony
4,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lunani Nagar, Eluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Satyanarayana Palaparti Saibalaji Grand
Residential Plots
Lunani Nagar,Eluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lunani Nagar, Eluru

Powerpet
6,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
4,340
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramachandra Rao Pet
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sriram Nagar
9,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanivarapupeta
5,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Islampet
4,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venna Valli Vari Peta