Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Lunani Nagar, Eluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Lunani Nagar)

Jayalakshmi
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmGV MALL ELURU- 0.1 km...+ More
Ramesh Babu
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 0.1 kmMurali krishna multispeciality &emergency hospital- 0.1 kmGummadi Grand- ...+ More
Bala
Owner
1/12
4.3 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 0.1 kmMurali krishna multispeciality &emergency hospital- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center-...+ More
Subbaraidu
Owner
1/10
4.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals Eluru- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmGV MALL ELURU- 0...+ More
Venkat
Owner
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.97k/sq.ft
207 sq.ft
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Powerpet for Rs. 4000000
1.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Variant Primary School- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals Eluru- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmChandana Brothers Shopping Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Ravi
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Powerpet, Eluru
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manvith
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1320 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sriram Nagar for Rs. 5600000
2.6 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's EM High School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals- 1.6 kmGummadi Grand- 0.1 kmGV MALL ELURU- 0.1 km
Gangaraju Yalamarthy
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Satrampadu, Eluru
4.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Satrampadu for Rs. 2500000
4.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lunani Nagar, Eluru

Tengellamudi
2,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandragupta Colony
4,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lunani Nagar, Eluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Satyanarayana Palaparti Saibalaji Grand
Residential Plots
Lunani Nagar,Eluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lunani Nagar, Eluru

Powerpet
6,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
4,340
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sriram Nagar
9,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanivarapupeta
5,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramachandra Rao Pet
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Islampet
4,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ameenapet
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venna Valli Vari Peta
10,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narasimharao Pet
4,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chodimella
600
Avg. Price per sq.ft