Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sriram Nagar, Eluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Manvith
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1320 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sriram Nagar for Rs. 5600000
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's EM High School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals- 1.6 kmGummadi Grand- 0.1 kmGV MALL ELURU- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago