Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

2 BHK for sale in Sriram Nagar, Eluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sriram Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sriram Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sriram Nagar, Eluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sriram Nagar, Eluru
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Venkatapuram, Chodimella, Chataparru
2 BHK Independent House (1215 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Eastern Street, Paidichintapadu
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Hanuman Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Satrampadu
2 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Lunani Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1602 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Hanuman Nagar, Eluru
2 BHK Independent House (810 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Jangareddigudem
SMR Saptagiri City (578 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Paidichintapadu, Eluru
Adi Lokala Gardens Villa (1300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ashok Nagar, Eluru
...Read more
Chiranjeevi
1/6
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Bala
Owner
1/12
2.57 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Subbaraidu
Owner
1/10
2.1 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Tadivalasa Anilkumar
Owner
1/10
2.58 km away
Resale
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Surya Model Public School- 1.6 kmAndhra Hospitals Eluru- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmGV MALL ELURU- 0.1 km
SR
SMR Real Estates
1/8
3.1 km away

2 BHK Plot in Paidichintapadu, Eluru

578 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
2 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
AV
Adi Vishnu Developers
1/3
1.35 km away

2 BHK Villa in Ashok Nagar, Eluru

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
DB
Dwarakamai Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
1.58 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chodimella, Eluru

2 BHK Flat
₹29.82 L - 33.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.36 L - 41.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Manvith
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1320 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sriram Nagar for Rs. 5600000
Resale
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's EM High School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals- 1.6 kmGummadi Grand- 0.1 kmGV MALL ELURU- 0.1 km
Eluru
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in BC Colony for Rs. 5000000
15.5 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Powerpet for Rs. 4000000
2.5 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Variant Primary School- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals Eluru- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmChandana Brothers Shopping Mall-...+ More
Uday
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramakrishnapuram for Rs. 2200000
2.32 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 0.1 kmMurali krishna multispeciality &emergency hospital- 2.6 kmHai Tea...+ More
Raji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Satrampadu for Rs. 2500000
2.1 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals Eluru- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmGV MALL ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Manohar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 270 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Venna Valli Vari Peta for Rs. 4000000
4.38 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals Eluru- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmChandana...+ More
Sai Srikanth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1998 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Powerpet for Rs. 24420000
2.62 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
SI
Sahasra Infra West Godavari
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasra Srinivasam
2.92 km away

2 BHK Flat in Paidichintapadu, Eluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
RP
Raghunayak Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghunayak Raghurama Residency
4.08 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vatluru, Eluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
VR
Veeramachineni Raghu Ram
Gallery Cover Pic of Veeramachineni VRK Orchid
1.43 km away

2 BHK Flat in Powerpet, Eluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
VS
Venkata Sai Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkata Sai Pavans Golden Avenue
26.41 km away

2 BHK Flat in Usha Bala Nagar, Nuzividu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
AS
A S BRUNDAVANAM
Gallery Cover Pic of Santhu A S Brundavanam
49.62 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jangareddigudem, Eluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sriram Nagar, Eluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaraju Heights
Property
Sriram Nagar,Eluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sriram Nagar, Eluru

4,340
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft