0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in EPB Nagar, Erode under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (EPB Nagar)

Tamilselvi AN
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹125.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Meenakshi Sundaranar Sengunthar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Sta...+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/13
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Meenakshi Sundaranar Sengunthar Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Sta...+ More
Suthakar
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 km ...+ More
Priya
Owner
1/7
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹318.00/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Parthiban K
Owner
1/7
4.2 kms away
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Thangaraj
Owner
1/9
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Geethaanjali All India Senior Secondary School- 0.5 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vasanthakumar
Owner
1/8
4.9 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Naveen
Owner
1/8
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Bala
Owner
1/4
5.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 1.7 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 8.8 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
Siranjith Sk
1/2
6.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geethaanjali All India Senior Secondary School- 2.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 1.3 km  ...+ More
Cliffton Realty
Owner
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmAbishek hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmNilagiri's ...+ More
Parthiban
Owner
1/12
6.7 kms away
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopi
Owner
1/2
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmVeena Hospital- 0.6 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 km
Zameer Khan
Owner
799 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ellapalayam, Erode
3.0 kms away
₹6.39 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Thirunavukkarasu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Erode Railway Colony for Rs. 3100000
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ambika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Thindal for Rs. 370000
4.9 kms away
₹3.7 L
Avg. price: ₹308.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
SRITHAR
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thindal, Erode
4.9 kms away
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Naveen Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kollampalayam, Erode
5.8 kms away
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAbishek hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall...+ More
Prabhu
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kongampalayam, Erode
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Erode Hindu Kalvi Nilayam - Matric HS School- 0.1 kmherbocare hospital Erode- 0.1 kmHotel Viji- 0.1 kmThanneer Pan...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around EPB Nagar, Erode

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco The Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thindal,Erode
67.2 L-80.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivasakthi Avenue
Property
Mullampatti,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sakthi Sai Nagar
 
 
Gobichettipalayam,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aranmanai Nagar Phase I
Property
Bhavani,Erode