0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Erode Fort, Erode under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Erode Fort)

Tamilselvi AN
Owner
1.0 km away
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹125.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Meenakshi Sundaranar Sengunthar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 ...+ More
Priya
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹318.00/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReli...+ More
Parthiban K
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cliffton Realty
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmAbishek hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmNilagiri's Complex-...+ More
Parthiban
Owner
1/12
3.8 kms away
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bala
Owner
1/4
4.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 1.7 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 8.8 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
Naveen
Owner
1/8
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Thangaraj
Owner
1/9
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Geethaanjali All India Senior Secondary School- 0.5 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
GS
G Square Housing
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Solar Pudur

731 sq.ft Plot
₹14.25 L
4218 sq.ft Plot
₹82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Thirunavukkarasu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Erode Railway Colony for Rs. 3100000
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Naveen Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kollampalayam, Erode
2.9 kms away
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAbishek hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Kartick
Owner
703 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kasipalayam E, Erode
3.9 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ambika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Thindal for Rs. 370000
5.8 kms away
₹3.7 L
Avg. price: ₹308.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Zameer Khan
Owner
799 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ellapalayam, Erode
5.9 kms away
₹6.39 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Erode Fort, Erode

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco The Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thindal,Erode
67.2 L-80.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivasakthi Avenue
Property
Perundurai,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aranmanai Nagar
Property
Gobichettipalayam,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sakthi Sai Nagar
Property
Gobichettipalayam,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivasakthi Avenue
Property
Mullampatti,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aranmanai Nagar Phase I
Property
Bhavani,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V5 Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Komarapalayam,Namakkal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Erode Fort, Erode

Periyar Nagar
6,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brahmana Periya Agraharam
5,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirunagar Colony
5,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edayankattuvalasu
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marapalam
7,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kollampalayam
2 people rated this locality
4.13
8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
EPB Nagar
3,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Erode Railway Colony
3,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nadarmadu
5,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft