Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move House in Periyar Nagar, Erode

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Periyar Nagar)

Mohan Prem Kumar Kaliyaperumal
Owner
0.5 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReli...+ More
Jay
1/4
0.9 km away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Be Well Hospitals ErodeClose to Town Police Station Chowk Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station...+ More
Shanthi
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 1.7 kmBarbeque Nation - Erode - Perundurai Road- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
MURUGAN NATARAJAN
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Swarna Ganesh
Owner
1/12
2.3 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Al-ameen Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmRe...+ More
Karunagaran
Owner
1/18
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 1.9 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
KKM Builder And Construction
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
Subbaiah M
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Rajagopalan Narayanan
Owner
1/12
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 2.7 kmBarbeque Nation - Erode - Perundurai Road- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
Mathaian
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Senthilkumar
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 1.7 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 8.8 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
Bala
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Aishwarya
Owner
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 3.7 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Thiagarajan Thirunavukkarasu
Owner
1/18
4.6 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 2.7 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Veerasamy
Owner
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Naveen
Owner
1/8
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
DR GOVINDARAJ T
Owner
1/8
5.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
RAJA S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Erode Railway Colony for Rs. 10000000
0.9 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Densingh Nallathambi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1640 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rangampalayam for Rs. 9000000
3.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 10.4 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Periyar Nagar, Erode

Kollampalayam
2 people rated this locality
4.13
8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Erode Fort
6,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marapalam
7,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Erode Railway Colony
3,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nadarmadu
5,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moolapalayam
4,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirunagar Colony
5,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasipalayam E
5,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edayankattuvalasu
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Erode

Modachur Road
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.