Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

House for sale without brokerage in Pudur, Erode

Sort by:
Relevance
Aravindh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pudur for Rs. 8400000
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 4.6 kmBe Well Hospitals Erode- 0.1 kmSri Nila Fast Food- 0.1 kmCSI B...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Pudur)

KKM Builder And Construction
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
Anbazhagan
Owner
1/13
6.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government High School for Boys- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital Modakurichi- 0.1 kmSRI AMMAN PUNJABI- 0.1 kmChinnamapur...+ More
Rkcivil900
Owner
1/10
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government High School for Boys- 0.4 kmGovernment Hospital Modakurichi- 0.5 kmSRI AMMAN PUNJABI- 0.6 kmChinnamapur...+ More
Thirunavukkarasu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Erode Railway Colony for Rs. 3100000
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 km ...+ More
Densingh Nallathambi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1640 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rangampalayam for Rs. 9000000
4.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 10.4 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Pudur, Erode

4,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kollampalayam
2 people rated this locality
4.13
8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Solar Pirivu
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft