Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

3 BHK for sale in Subbrayavalasu, Erode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Subbrayavalasu? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Subbrayavalasu, Erode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Villarasampatti
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Chettipalayam
Cinco The Gardenia (1200 sq.ft)
₹73 L - 80.2 L
Thindal, Erode
3 BHK Independent House (1705 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Maruthi Nagar, Thindal
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Perundurai
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sakthi Nagar, Nalliyampalayam
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Erode Fort, Erode
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Solar Pirivu, Erode
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Keel Thindal, Thindal
Shree Krishna Nithi Apartments (1289 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nalliyampalayam, Erode
...Read more
KKM Builder And Construction
Owner
2.59 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School, Erode- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/7
9.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thindal, Erode

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 77.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.97 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Veerasamy
Owner
1/2
8.25 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
SOMESH KUMAR
Owner
1/5
17.75 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kongu Vellalar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPriya Hospital- 1.3 kmLakshmi Vilas Hotel- 0.5 kmPolic...+ More
Lal
Owner
1/6
4.81 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
3w ago
Dhinesh
Owner
1/8
1.59 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Erode
7.57 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nalliyampalayam, Erode

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
2.07 km away

3 BHK Villa in Chettipalayam, Erode

3 BHK Villa
₹53.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
Aravindh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pudur for Rs. 8400000
Resale
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 4.6 kmBe Well Hospitals Erode- 0.1 kmSri Nila Fast Food- 0.1 kmCSI B...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Nallasivam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palayapalayam for Rs. 4800000
6.13 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
URC Palaniammal Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmErode Royal Chettinad- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Saranya Nallasivam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaji, Erode Fort for Rs. 5700000
4.81 km away
Resale
Balaji
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 4.3 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 12.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
SB
Shri Balaji Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Antrix Apartments
9.75 km away

3 BHK Flat in Veppampalayam, Erode

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
CR
Chola Rank Towers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Chola Shanmugha
2.32 km away

3 BHK Flat in Moolapalayam, Erode

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024