More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 472

Flats for Sale in Vallipurathanpalayam, Erode - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vallipurathanpalayam? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vallipurathanpalayam, Erode - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Keel Thindal, Thindal
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Perundurai
2.5 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Gobichettipalayam, Erode
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Vadamugam Vellode, Erode
Residential Plot (6600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nanjanapuram, Erode
Residential Plot (2220 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Teachers Colony, Palayapalayam
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 L
Perundurai
2 BHK Independent House (1320 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Suriyampalayam, Erode
2 BHK Independent House (2476 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Gangapuram, Erode
5 BHK Independent House (4100 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
KAS Nagar, Karungalpalayam
...Read more
Ahamed Buhari
Owner
1/26
2.49 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
SK Housing Erode
Owner
1/11
10.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Amirtha Enclave
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Radha
Owner
1/21
31.3 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saratha Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmAbhi SK Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSRI AMMAN MESS- 0.1 kmBus Sta...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Paramesh
1/8
7.29 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Matric Higher Secondary School, Erode- 1.1 kmKumar Mess (veg & non veg)- 0.1 kmThaneerpanthal Bus Station-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Siranjith Sk
1/4
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geethaanjali All India Senior Secondary School- 2.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 1.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Siranjith Sk
1/4
6.12 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Mathavan Maddy
Owner
1/4
9.4 km away
Resale
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹291.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kongu Vellalar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmPriya Hospital- 0.3 kmLakshmi Vilas Hotel- 0.1 kmPolic...+ More
Krishbh92
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1320 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Suriyampalayam for Rs. 7000000
8.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Raja
Owner
1/2
7.3 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmCare 24 Medical Center & Hospital- 0.1 kmErode Royal Chettinad- 0.1 kmRaja Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Siranjith Sk
4.17 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
URC Palaniammal Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmErode Royal Chettinad- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Siranjith Sk
1/4
9.51 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SVN Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManohar hospital- 0.1 kmSri Erode Punjaabi Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSKM ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Siranjith Sk
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹284.00/sq.ft
44000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CS Academy, Erode- 1.5 kmCare 24 Medical Center & Hospital- 5.3 kmFoodies Family Restaurant- 0.9 km
Updated
1w ago
Nallasivam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palayapalayam for Rs. 4800000
4.49 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
URC Palaniammal Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmErode Royal Chettinad- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Zameer Khan
Owner
799 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ellapalayam, Erode
6.99 km away
Resale
₹6.39 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Ashok J
Owner
1/2
8.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 4.6 kmBe Well Hospitals Erode- 0.1 kmSri Nila Fast Food- 0.1 kmCSI B...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jay
1/4
8.28 km away
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Be Well Hospitals ErodeClose to Town Police Station Chowk Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Siranjith Sk
1/2
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geethaanjali All India Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Paramesh
1/9
7.19 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Deepak V
Owner
54.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Siranjith Sk
1/2
2.04 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Siranjith Sk
1/4
4.88 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Karthik
Owner
1/2
10.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Billabong High International School Erode- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital Modakurichi- 0.1 kmSri Uma Mess- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Siranjith Sk
1/3
5.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Erode - Perundurai Road- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Krishnan Kumarasamy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in EPB Nagar for Rs. 9600000
7.68 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christhu Jothi Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vallipurathanpalayam, Erode

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco The Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thindal,Erode
67.2 L-80.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivasakthi Avenue
Property
Perundurai,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivasakthi Avenue
Property
Mullampatti,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sakthi Sai Nagar
Property
Gobichettipalayam,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aranmanai Nagar
Property
Gobichettipalayam,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aranmanai Nagar Phase I
Property
Bhavani,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V5 Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Komarapalayam,Namakkal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vallipurathanpalayam, Erode

Veppampalayam
5,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanjanapuram
4,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft