More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Veppampalayam, Erode - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Veppampalayam? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Veppampalayam. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Veppampalayam)

CR
Cinco Realtors
1/7
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thindal, Erode

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 77.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.97 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1432 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Ganeshkumar
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
54500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CS Academy, Erode- 0.5 kmCare 24 Medical Center & Hospital- 5.5 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 kmChenkumar Complex- 0.1 km
Siranjith Sk
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geethaanjali All India Senior Secondary School- 2.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 1.3 km  ...+ More
Siranjith Sk
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siranjith Sk
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geethaanjali All India Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Siranjith Sk
3.0 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geethaanjali All India Senior Secondary School- 0.9 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Thangaraj
Owner
1/9
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Geethaanjali All India Senior Secondary School- 0.5 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ahamed Buhari
Owner
1/26
3.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Siranjith Sk
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RAMANAN
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
894 sq.ft
Siranjith Sk
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siranjith Sk
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasanthakumar
Owner
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Naveen
Owner
1/8
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Siranjith Sk
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siranjith Sk
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftGated CommunityClose to Bus Stop
Siranjith Sk
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
6251 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siranjith Sk
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Veerasamy
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Thiagarajan Thirunavukkarasu
Owner
1/18
4.0 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Vidya Bhavan- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 2.7 kmThindal Punjabi- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Veppampalayam, Erode

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Antrix Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Veppampalayam,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Garden
Property
Veppampalayam,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SPM Sri Amman Garden Phase 2
2, 2.5 BHK Villas
Veppampalayam,Erode
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasai Nagar
Property
Veppampalayam,Erode
 

Popular Locality for sale around Veppampalayam, Erode

4,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thindal
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.