Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

New Residential Projects in Piyush Heights, Sector 89, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Piyush Heights? Housing.com offers 8+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 82+ Resale Projects in Piyush Heights. Choose from 85+ new & upcoming projects in Piyush Heights. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Piyush Heights, Sector 89, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prosper Epic Homes (1805 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Sector 89, Faridabad
Adore Samriddhi (315 sq.ft)
₹30.06 L - 61.63 L
Sector 89, Faridabad
Puri Kohinoor Faridabad (766 sq.yd)
₹1.15 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Sector 89, Faridabad
Salasar Builder floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 89, Faridabad
Paridhi Builder Floor 10 (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 89, Faridabad
Fidato Honour Homes Plot (1188 sq.yd)
₹53.0 L - 72.0 L
Sector 89, Faridabad
Piyush Heights (1164 sq.ft)
₹86.01 L - 1.07 Cr
Sector 89, Faridabad
Piyush Piyush City
Price on Request
Sector 89, Faridabad
Zion Stonecrop II (1620 sq.ft)
₹59.55 L - 71.5 L
Sector 89, Faridabad
Puri Kohinoor Emporium (1851 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Sector 89, Faridabad
...Read more
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
+ 8 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1d ago
TP
Trishakti properties
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89

1 BHK Flat
₹30.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.37 L - 54.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
SP
Sandhu property and construction
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 89

85 sq.yd Plot
₹1.15 Cr
88 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
101 sq.yd Plot
₹1.37 Cr
108 sq.yd Plot
₹1.47 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.58 Cr
124 sq.yd Plot
₹1.68 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹1.78 Cr
135 sq.yd Plot
₹1.83 Cr
136 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
141 sq.yd Plot
₹1.92 Cr
147 sq.yd Plot
₹1.99 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.03 Cr
155 sq.yd Plot
₹2.1 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹2.12 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹2.14 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹2.14 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹2.2 Cr
164 sq.yd Plot
₹2.22 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
172 sq.yd Plot
₹2.33 Cr
173 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹2.35 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹2.35 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹2.42 Cr
201 sq.yd Plot
₹2.72 Cr
214 sq.yd Plot
₹2.9 Cr
217 sq.yd Plot
₹2.93 Cr
223 sq.yd Plot
₹3.01 Cr
231 sq.yd Plot
₹3.12 Cr
235 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2021
SE
Salasar Estate
1/11

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 89

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.98k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
PR
Paridhi Real Estate
1/18

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 89

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
FB
Fidato Buildcon Private Limited
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 89

132 sq.yd Plot
₹53 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹55.5 L
148 sq.yd Plot
₹60 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹70 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2022
PG
Piyush Group
1/28

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹86.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
PG
Piyush Group
1/15

Property in Sector 89

Possession: Jan, 2017
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Piyush Heights

Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Ultra Luxury Floors
1.30 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr
Mehta Ultra Luxury Floors
Mehta Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Sector 85, Faridabad
MA
Mehta Associates
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Soha Olive Town
2.21 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Soha Olive Town
Soha Group
Residential Plots Sector 98, Faridabad
AP
Agarwal property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ The Imperial
5.16 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
KLJ The Imperial
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Sector 77, Faridabad
GP
Goyal properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
₹1.62 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Prosper Epic Homes
Prosper Buildsquare LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
PH
Perfect Homes
Seller + 8 more
ZP
Zion Promoters & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89

3 BHK Flat
₹59.55 L - 71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Puri Kohinoor Emporium

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 89

1851 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
1883 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
1902 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
2022 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2064 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.37k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025