Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 248

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Faridabad? Housing.com offers 253+ 4 BHK Flats & 74+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 1721+ New Projects, 3415+ Resale Properties and 77+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Faridabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
BPTP Park Elite Floors (1045 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
Prosper Epic Homes (1805 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 89, Faridabad
Adore Legend (1400 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sector 84, Faridabad
BPTP Skynest Towers (3100 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Sector 80, Faridabad
Adore Presidential World (1561 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 84, Faridabad
Goyal Floors (2430 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
BPTP Park Elite Premium (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 84, Faridabad
Vridhi Manglam Floors (2250 sq.yd)
₹4 Cr
Sector 28, Faridabad
Adore Prima (1000 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sector 73, Faridabad
Emerald Heights (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Sector 88, Faridabad
...Read more
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
+ 5 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 99.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
Updated
6d ago
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
+ 9 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 89, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
KH
Kanhaji Homes
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
+ 7 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 80, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2033
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dhriti Homes
+ 4 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Updated
1w ago
GE
Goyal Estate Agency
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.17k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
MA
Mehta Associates
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VP
Vridhi Properties
1/2
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 28, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects in Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Presidential World
₹1.65 Cr
Adore Presidential World
Adore Buildtech
4 BHK Flat Sector 84, Faridabad
DH
Dhriti Homes
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
₹1.62 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Prosper Epic Homes
Prosper Buildsquare LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
₹2.22 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Adore The Select Premia
Adore RealTech
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 76, Faridabad
PP
Property Point
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
BPTP Skynest Towers
BPTP Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 80, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller + 7 more
TS
Tri shakti property
+ 6 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
6d ago
GR
Gaurav Realtors
+ 3 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 88, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.31 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
DH
Dhriti Homes
+ 3 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 104, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
6d ago
PP
Property Point
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 88, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/8
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage
Omaxe Heights
RERA
4.4

4 BHK Flat in Sector 86, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AP
Agarwal property
+ 2 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 21C, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
MA
Mehta Associates
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 88, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016

Ready to Move Projects in Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Aanand Vilas
₹1.8 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Puri Aanand Vilas
by Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Faridabad
SP
Sandhu property and construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP The Deck
₹2.96 Cr - 3.95 Cr
BPTP The Deck
by BPTP Limited
3, 4.5 BHK Duplexes
Sector 82, Faridabad
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
Seller + 2 more
SP
Sandhu property and construction
1/30
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 81, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property Point
+ 2 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 89, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Sector 82, Faridabad

3 BHK Duplex
₹2.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PP
Property Point
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 76, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GE
Goyal Estate Agency
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BH
Bindal Homes
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
G
Gauravproperty
1/22
Resale
Adore Prima
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
G
Gauravproperty
1/11
New Booking
Emarald Aanandam Residency
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/9
New Booking
Emarald Aanandam Residency
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MP
Maruti Properties
Play video
1/29
Resale
Adore The Legend 3
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
ZR
Zenith Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector 28 Metro Station24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
HE
Happy Estates
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Omaxe The Forest Spa
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.68k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NHPC Chowk Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Faridabad, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Soha Olive Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nacholi,Faridabad
22.0 L-35.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Legend 3
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Faridabad
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang Atlantis
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 31,Faridabad
1.42 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
25.0 L-53.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AYKR Villa Amore
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 86,Faridabad
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Faridabad
1.62 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumika The Icon
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 27A,Faridabad
3.98 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arttech Maulshree Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Faridabad
30.28 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Legend
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Faridabad
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 83,Faridabad
1.68 Cr-1.68 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Faridabad, Faridabad

Green Field Colony
8 people rated this locality
4.53
8,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.59%