More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 812

Flats for Sale in Sector 85, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 85? Housing.com offers 812+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 498+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 85. Choose from 222+ New Projects, 299+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 85. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 85, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
BPTP Park Elite Floors (1045 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
Amolik Sankalp (424 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L - 70.0 L
Sector 85, Faridabad
Sethi Luxury Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
Mahadev Luxury Floors (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
BP Homes Builder Floor (1620 sq.yd)
₹1.37 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
Sandhu Bptp District 3 Floor (1377 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
Adore Happy Homes Grand (475 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 60.0 L
Sector 85, Faridabad
Mehta Ultra Luxury Floors (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
BPTP Parklands Pride (2250 sq.yd)
₹3.75 Cr - 7.5 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
...Read more
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
+ 4 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 99.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K - ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
Updated
6d ago
TP
The Property Exchange
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 85, Faridabad

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K - ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1w ago
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - ₹10.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
GE
Gurughar Estate
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2022
SP
Sandhu property and construction
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.38 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.26 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
6d ago
TP
TRISHAKTI properties
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 85, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.82 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K - 9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
MA
Mehta Associates
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 85

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
1.82 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
GS
GT SPACES
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
3.71 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Adore Smart City
Adore RealTech
Residential Plots Sector 97, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
6.50 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Ultra Luxury Floors
₹1.7 Cr
Mehta Ultra Luxury Floors
Mehta Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Sector 85, Faridabad
MA
Mehta Associates
Seller
MR
Mahadev Realty
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
MA
Mehta Associates
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 85, Faridabad

250 sq.yd Plot
₹3.75 Cr
299 sq.yd Plot
₹4.49 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹4.5 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹5.25 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 3
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
RP
Richlook Properties
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
VP
Vridhi Properties
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.2 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.5 K/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 85

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Ultra Luxury Floors
₹1.7 Cr
Mehta Ultra Luxury Floors
by Mehta Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sector 85, Faridabad
MA
Mehta Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Ultra Smart Floor
₹2.1 Cr
Gaurav Ultra Smart Floor
by Gaurav Properties
3 BHK Flat
Sector 85, Faridabad
GP
Gaurav Property
Seller
GR
Gaurav Realtors
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84, Faridabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2023
GP
Gaurav Property
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
6d ago
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Sethi Luxury Builder Floor
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Accord Superspeciality HospitalClose to Metro StationVastu CompliantClo...+ More
PR
Paridhi Real estate
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.67k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
RP
Richlook Properties
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Richlook District Floors
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalFresh ConstructionClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GA
Gupta Associate And Devlopers
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 85, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Park Elite Floors
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Faridabad
70.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Pranayam
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Faridabad
1.1 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amolik Sankalp
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Faridabad
38.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Happy Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 85,Faridabad
36.0 L-36.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S3 Green Avenue
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Faridabad
26.74 L-54.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Happy Homes Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 85,Faridabad
42.0 L-60.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP Parklands Pride
Residential Plots
Sector 85,Faridabad
3.75 Cr-7.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Property Concept Ultra Luxury Builder Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 85,Faridabad
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BP Homes Builder Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 85,Faridabad
1.37 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhriti Ultra Luxury Homes
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 85,Faridabad
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 85, Faridabad

Sector 86
11 people rated this locality