0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1232

Flats for Sale in Faridabad under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
Gajender Properties
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nacholi

1 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 20.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.63 L - 28.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
BH
Basera Homes
+ 5 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 85

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 99.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K - ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
KH
Kanhaji Homes
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89

1 BHK Flat
₹30.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.37 L - 54.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
TP
The Property Exchange
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 85

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K - ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gaurav Property
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 97

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹75 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹57.69 K - 62.15 K/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2030
CE
Creative Estate Linker
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹53.59 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
KH
Kanhaji Homes
+ 4 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 84

1 BHK Flat
₹30.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
PH
Perfect Homes
+ 7 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 73

2 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L
4 BHK Flat
₹66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
TP
Trishakti properties
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 85

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.82 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K - 9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
TP
Trishakti properties
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 86

2 BHK Flat
₹40.35 L - 43.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.96 L - 55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
1w ago
PH
Perfect Homes
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 104

4 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DH
Dhriti Homes
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 75

1 BHK Flat
₹20.04 L - 20.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
TP
The Property Exchange
+ 2 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 86

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 27.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
BH
Best Home properties
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 110

90 sq.yd Plot
₹67.5 L
96 sq.yd Plot
₹72.42 L
98 sq.yd Plot
₹73.5 L
104 sq.yd Plot
₹78 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹87.64 L
117 sq.yd Plot
₹87.84 L
129 sq.yd Plot
₹97.14 L
135 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
136 sq.yd Plot
₹1.02 Cr
137 sq.yd Plot
₹1.03 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.04 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
146 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹1.18 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.21 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹1.21 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.34 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 45

2 BHK Flat
₹62.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
GP
Gaurav Property
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 88

1 BHK Flat
₹23.78 L - 24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.71 L - 47.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Play video
1/34
Resale
Arttech Maulshree Heights
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AS
ASHISH SHARMA
1/4
Resale
Raghunandan Rama Garden
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sancta Maria International School Faridabad- 2.3 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector 88, Fari...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
ASHISH SHARMA
1/4
Resale
Raghunandan Rama Garden
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.yd
355 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
PP
Property Premium
Play video
1/29
Resale
Adore Samriddhi
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AS
ASHISH SHARMA
1/2
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sancta Maria International School Faridabad- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector 88, Fari...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CE
CREATIVE ESTATE LINKER
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Creative Estate Floors
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Faridabad, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Legend 3
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Faridabad
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang Atlantis
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 31,Faridabad
1.42 Cr-2.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Orchid
Residential Plots
Sector 110,Faridabad
67.5 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
25.0 L-53.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AYKR Villa Amore
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 86,Faridabad
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Always Aarvista
Property
Sector 86,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Faridabad
1.62 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.21 Cr-1.71 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District
Residential Plots
Sector 84,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumika The Icon
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 27A,Faridabad
3.98 Cr-4.43 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Faridabad, Faridabad

Green Field Colony
8 people rated this locality
4.53
8,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
2 people rated this locality
3.88
8,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality