Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 84

2 bhk Houses in Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 2 BHK House in Faridabad? Housing.com offers 85+ Resale 2 BHK House and 58+ 2 BHK owner house for sale in Faridabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 bhk Houses in Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (320 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Sector 2, Faridabad
2.5 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 16, Faridabad
2 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Sector 16, Faridabad
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 21C, Faridabad
2.5 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sector 88, Faridabad
2 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Sector 91, Faridabad
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Jawahar Colony, Faridabad
2.5 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Sector 25, Faridabad
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Palla Village, Faridabad
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Sector 62, Faridabad
...Read more
DB
Dorothye Build Master
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
East West Group Housing Society
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Sta...+ More
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.31k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerracePet Friendly
DP
DUDEJA PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/2
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.38k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Old Faridabad Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sanjay Arora
Resale
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Sector 28 Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Sector 28 Metro StationClose to Asian Hospital - Asian Institute o...+ More
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.64k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh CeilingNatural Light
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceHigh CeilingDay Care CenterClose to Delhi Public School
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceDay Care CenterClose to TempleClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, Faridab...+ More
Sudhanshu Kashyap
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
K.R. Mangalam World School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec-19, Faridabad- 0.1 kmOld Faridabad Metro Station- 7.6 kmFolks...+ More
Sahil
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro St...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shivam
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 kmSector 28 Me...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Faridabad, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang Atlantis
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 31,Faridabad
1.42 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Barlerias
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 81,Faridabad
3.88 Cr-6.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Jain X Cyber City Residential
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Sector 56,Faridabad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Faridabad, Faridabad

Green Field Colony
8 people rated this locality
4.53
8,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
2 people rated this locality
3.88
8,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
4.5
9,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16
13 people rated this locality
4.6
18,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16A
7 people rated this locality
4.8
17,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15
11 people rated this locality
4.53
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
21,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
1 people rated this locality
5
15,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15A
16,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18A
2 people rated this locality
5
13,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft