0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 140

House for Sale in Faridabad under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
DB
Dorothye Build Master
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
East West Group Housing Society
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Sta...+ More
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/2
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/2
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/6
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
PAWAN RAWAT
Owner
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fogaat Public Sr. Sec. School - Best School in Ballabhgarh- 0.1 kmPawan Hospital- 0.8 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sudhanshu Kashyap
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
K.R. Mangalam World School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec-19, Faridabad- 0.1 kmOld Faridabad Metro Station- 7.6 kmFolks...+ More
Annu
Owner
1/17
Resale
Fidato Honour Homes Plot
RERA
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K.R. Mangalam World School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec-19, Faridabad- 0.1 kmOld Faridabad Metro Station- 8.5 kmFolks...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Faridabad, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang Atlantis
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 31,Faridabad
1.42 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Barlerias
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 81,Faridabad
3.88 Cr-6.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Jain X Cyber City Residential
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Sector 56,Faridabad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Faridabad, Faridabad

Green Field Colony
8 people rated this locality
4.53
8,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
2 people rated this locality
3.88
8,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
4.5
9,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16
13 people rated this locality
4.6
18,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16A
7 people rated this locality
4.8
17,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15
11 people rated this locality
4.53
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
21,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
1 people rated this locality
5
15,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15A
16,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18A
2 people rated this locality
5
13,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft