0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 272

House for Sale in Faridabad under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
2w ago
M
Manjeet
Play video
1/13
Resale
SRS Pearl Floors
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Modern Delhi International SchoolClose to TemplePOP Finishing
Updated
6d ago
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
AP
Anoop Panday
1/4
Resale
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.81k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
RW
R World Real Estate
Play video
1/15
Resale
Property Concept Ultra Luxury Builder Floor
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityUtility Shops
DB
Dorothye Build Master
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
East West Group Housing Society
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgar...+ More
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, FaridabadRainwater Harvesting24*7 ...+ More
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Heart Institute with Multispeciality Hospital, FaridabadR...+ More
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceDay Care CenterClose to TempleClose to Marengo Asia Hospit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
CE
CENTRAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Escorts Hosp...+ More
A
Ankit
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPool Facing
Updated
5d ago
A
Ajayspestateagency
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
H
Hari
1/6
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery Store
AM
Anisha Malik
1/11
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/2
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Faridabad, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang Atlantis
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 31,Faridabad
1.42 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Barlerias
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 81,Faridabad
3.88 Cr-6.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Jain X Cyber City Residential
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Sector 56,Faridabad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Faridabad, Faridabad

Green Field Colony
8 people rated this locality
4.53
8,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
2 people rated this locality
3.88
8,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
4.5
9,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16
13 people rated this locality
4.6
18,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16A
7 people rated this locality
4.8
17,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15
11 people rated this locality
4.53
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
1 people rated this locality
5
15,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18A