Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 96

3 bhk Houses in Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 3 BHK House in Faridabad? Housing.com offers 96+ Resale 3 BHK House and 36+ 3 BHK owner house for sale in Faridabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 bhk Houses in Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1820 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
3.5 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sector 86, Faridabad
3.5 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 15A, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent House (2645 sq.ft)
₹7.4 Cr
Sector 16, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent House (1568 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Sector 19, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent House (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 89, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Sector 16, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Sector 16A, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 76, Faridabad
...Read more
AS
ASHISH SHARMA
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Amolik Residency
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPOP Finishing
Updated
1d ago
AP
Anoop Panday
1/2
Resale
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.98k/sq.ft
2645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RW
R World Real Estate
Play video
1/15
Resale
Property Concept Ultra Luxury Builder Floor
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
AP
Anoop Panday
1/3
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.8k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec-19, Farid...+ More
Updated
4w ago
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.9k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, FaridabadRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security...+ More
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
CE
CENTRAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Escorts Hospital - Best ...+ More
A
Ajayspestateagency
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.75k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro Heart Institute with Multispeciality Hospital, FaridabadCommunity...+ More
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL
RS
Rahul Sharma
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹7.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.52k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Badkhal More Metro Station Bus Stop24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area...+ More
VG
Varun Gupta
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/2
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/6
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/5
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Geeta HospitalRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/3
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Faridabad, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang Atlantis
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 31,Faridabad
1.42 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Barlerias
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 81,Faridabad
3.88 Cr-6.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Jain X Cyber City Residential
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Sector 56,Faridabad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Faridabad, Faridabad

Green Field Colony
8 people rated this locality
4.53
8,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
2 people rated this locality
3.88
8,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
4.5
9,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16
13 people rated this locality
4.6
18,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16A
7 people rated this locality
4.8
17,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15
11 people rated this locality
4.53
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
21,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
1 people rated this locality
5
15,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15A
16,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18A
2 people rated this locality
5
13,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft