Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Hosing board colony

Sort by:
Relevance
HB
by Reputed Builder

Property

Hosing board colony is a residential project in Sector 29, Faridabad. Hosing board colony is located in Bypass Road, Near Tulsi Fast Food, sector 29.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Hosing board colony.Sector 29 is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Vikrant Sharma
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
Hosing board colony
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Ratikesh
Owner
1/8
Resale
Hosing board colony
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Kapil Tyagi
Owner
1/4
Resale
Hosing board colony
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec-19, Faridabad- 0.1 kmBadkal Mor Metro Station- 2.2 kmDomino's ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Pradeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hosing board colony, Sector 57 for Rs. 5000000
Resale
Hosing board colony
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Faridabad- 0.1 kmBadkal Mor Metro Station- 2.2 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prem Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hosing board colony, Nardaha for Rs. 500000
Resale
Hosing board colony
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Krishnakumarsoni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 325 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hosing board colony, Vip Road for Rs. 600000
Resale
Hosing board colony
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft