Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 105

Flats for Resale in RPS Palm Drive

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
by RPS Infrastructure Ltd

2 BHK Apartment

7

5 Acres

Palm Drive is one of the latest project developed by the RPS Group in the Sector-88 area of Faridabad. It is one of the best projects of the developers, who are known in the infrastructure industry for their world-class quality of work and work ethics. These apartments of 1BHK and 2BHK and the area of each apartment varies from 630 sq. ft. to 720 sq. ft. is complete blends of luxury and comfort together. This residential apartment is ideal for those who want to live a lavish lifestyle. The complex will have amenities like high-speed lift, 24 hours security system, Gymnasium, car parking area, 24hours water, and power supply, landscaped gardens, and many more. Some the famous schools, colleges, hospitals, and other civic utilities are located at the proximity of this apartment. The place is also well connected with the rest of the city, and one can easily find various transportation services from this residential apartment. The airport is almost 42 km away from the apartment.The features of this apartment must have attracted you already. So if you want to know more about this place, book our site visit today....Read more
Gazebo
Garbage Disposal
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Flower Garden
+21
RPS Palm Drive Project Images
KC
Kanishk Chawla
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
RPS Palm Drive
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec-19, FaridabadClose to Badkal Mor Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KC
Kanishk Chawla
Play video
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in RPS Palm Drive, Sector 88 for Rs. 10000000
1/2
Verified
New Booking
RPS Palm Drive
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, FaridabadClose to Badkal Mor Metro StationGa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Arjun Rajput
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
RPS Palm Drive
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Modern Delhi International SchoolClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
RPS Palm Drive
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Marengo Asia Hospitals, FaridabadClose to Badkal Mor Metro StationLiftGated Communi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around RPS Palm Drive, Faridabad

Neharpar
9 people rated this locality
4.13
6,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16
13 people rated this locality
4.6
18,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 29
17,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 87
7,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 18
12,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Faridabad
1 people rated this locality
5
12,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jadunath Enclave
18,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharat Colony
6,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
SRS Pearl
5,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastri Colony
7,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
7,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopi Colony
14,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
120.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Baselwa Colony
5,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basilva Colony
12,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Friend's Enclave
12,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thakur Wada
14,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mawai
4,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 18A
2 people rated this locality
5
13,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mavai Village
4,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jeevan Nagar
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft

FAQs about Flats for Resale in RPS Palm Drive

How many properties for rent are available in RPS Palm Drive?

There are 10 properties available for rent in RPS Palm Drive.