More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Indra Complex Colony, Neharpar, Sector 87, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indra Complex Colony? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Indra Complex Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indra Complex Colony, Neharpar, Sector 87, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1133 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sector 87, Faridabad
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sector 87, Faridabad
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Sector 87, Faridabad
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1100 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sector 87, Faridabad
4 BHK Independent House (1621 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Sector 87, Faridabad
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Sector 87, Faridabad
Shiv Park 1 Apartments (1130 sq.ft)
₹63.57 L - 73.7 L
Neharpar, Faridabad
Mariners Paradise (2875 sq.ft)
₹94.88 L
Neharpar, Faridabad
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 87, Faridabad
Sai Park Apartment
Price on Request
Neharpar, Faridabad
...Read more
M
Manjeet
1/5
Resale
Sai Park Apartment
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Modern Delhi International School
Updated
2w ago
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/5
Resale
Sai Park Apartment
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Old Faridabad Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
H
Hemant
Play video
1/11
Resale
Shiv Park 1 Apartments
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shiv Sai Infrastructure
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Neharpar

2 BHK Flat
₹63.57 L - 73.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mariners Buildcon

4 BHK Flat in Neharpar

4 BHK Flat
₹94.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indra Complex Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Prosper Epic Homes
Prosper Buildsquare LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
BH
Basera Homes
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
4.27 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ The Imperial
6.40 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
KLJ The Imperial
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Sector 77, Faridabad
GP
Goyal properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
6.98 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Dharam Pal Jindal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1130 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sai Park Apartment, Sector 87 for Rs. 8500000
Resale
Sai Park Apartment
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Park Apartment

Property in Neharpar

Possession: Feb, 2020