Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Resale in Amolik Sankalp

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Amolik Housing

1, 3 BHK Apartments

8

5 Acres

About the Project - Amolik Sankalp by Amolik HousingAmolik Sankalp by Amolik Housing is an exciting residential project located in Sector 85, Faridabad. The construction of the project is currently underway, offering homebuyers the opportunity to own a modern and comfortable living space. The project offers apartments with different configurations, including 1 and 3 BHK options. The area of the apartments ranges from 424 to 851 square feet, providing ample space for residents to live and relax.The possession date for the project is scheduled for September 2024, allowing buyers to plan their move-in accordingly.Amolik Sankalp is a RERA registered project with the ID HRERA-PKL-FBD-148-2019. This ensures that the project meets all the necessary legal requirements and provides transparency to homebuyers.About the Builder - Amolik HousingAmolik Housing is a renowned name in the real estate industry. With years of experience and expertise, they have successfully delivered several residential and commercial projects. The builder is known for their commitment to quality construction, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction. Their attention to detail and innovative designs make them a trusted choice for homebuyers.About the Locality - Sector 85, FaridabadSector 85 in Faridabad is a well-established and sought-after locality. It offers a host of amenities and conveniences for residents. The area is home to several reputed schools such as Smart School Junior, Nidhi Public School, and The Modern School. For healthcare needs, there are hospitals like Bhati Hospital, Asian Fidelis Multi Speciality Hospital, and Verma Multispeciality Hospital Faridabad in close proximity.The locality also offers easy access to shopping malls like Makar Form and SRS Shopping Mall, ensuring that residents have plenty of options for entertainment and retail therapy. Additionally, the area is well-connected to the main highway, making commuting to other parts of the city convenient.Project AmenitiesAmolik Sankalp offers a range of amenities to enhance the living experience of its residents. The project highlights include a grocery shop and 24/7 water supply. In addition to these, the project also offers amenities such as a club house, 24x7 security, power backup, and a children's play area. Other amenities include a community hall, rainwater harvesting, and a sewage treatment plant. The project ensures the safety and comfort of its residents with features like fire fighting systems and lifts.With its prime location, affordable prices, and modern amenities, Amolik Sankalp by Amolik Housing is the perfect choice for those looking to buy a home in Sector 85, Faridabad."...Read more
Grocery Shop
Garbage Disposal
Fire Fighting System
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
School
24X7 Water Supply
+21
Amolik Sankalp Project Images
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
GE
Gurughar Estate
1/22
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
4d ago
G
Gauravproperty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
SK
Sunil Kumar
Play video
1/24
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
MY
Manoj Yadav
Play video
1/23
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VR
Vip Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KR
Krishna Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyClose to Modern Delhi International School
Updated
1w ago
AP
Anupam Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
FR
Faridabad Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalLift24*7 Security
AP
Anupam Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Metro Station
YP
Yuvraj Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityGated Community
GE
Global Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
AR
Arora Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PP
Priya Property
1/26
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
R World Real Estate
1/19
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
I
Inder
1/23
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
T
Tarun
1/22
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AR
Arora Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
H
Hemant
1/15
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
1/15
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
MP
Maruti Properties
1/15
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Modern Delhi International SchoolClose to Railway StationLift...+ More
T
Tarun
1/24
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Accord Superspeciality Hospital
PP
Priya Property
1/25
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingFresh Construction
T
Tarun
1/26
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
T
Tarun
1/23
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
T
Tarun
1/22
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
YP
Yuvraj Properties
1/15
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Ajay
Owner
1/15
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Millennium World School- Best CBSE School In Faridabad| Best School In Faridabad- 1.7 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector 8...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shri Shyam Property
1/28
Resale
Amolik Sankalp
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 85

Sector 85,Faridabad
3, 4 BHK Apartments
70.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Sector 85,Faridabad
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
1.1 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Sector 85,Faridabad
2 BHK Apartment
31.91 L - 32.57 L
Sector 85,Faridabad
1, 3 BHK Apartments
26.74 L - 54.57 L
Sector 85,Faridabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
42.0 L - 60.0 L

Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.21 Cr-1.71 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District
Residential Plots
Sector 84,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Advitya Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kail Gaon,Faridabad
28.94 L-61.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ The Imperial
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Faridabad
1.41 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Always Aarvista
Property
Sector 86,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Faridabad
1.62 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
25.0 L-53.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Soha Wonder Walk
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
29.35 L-55.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite 87th Avenue
Property
Sector 87,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Legend 3
4 BHK Apartment