More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Uncha Gaon, Ballabhgarh, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Uncha Gaon? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Uncha Gaon)

GP
Goyal properties
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K - 16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 966 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2039
SI
Shubhaarambh Investors
+ 3 more
1/15
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 104

4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
GR
Gaurav Realtors
1/15
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V PUBLIC SCHOOL,NTPC- 0.6 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Balla...+ More
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/28
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/26
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹36.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sunshine HospitalClose to Grocery Store
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/10
3.8 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/8
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops

Zero Brokerage Projects around Uncha Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ The Imperial
6.13 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.56 Cr
KLJ The Imperial
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Sector 77, Faridabad
GP
Goyal properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
5.70 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Adore The Select Premia
Adore RealTech
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 76, Faridabad
PP
Property Point
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
6.19 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
BPTP Skynest Towers
BPTP Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 80, Faridabad
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
Seller + 5 more
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/4
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/9
3.8 kms away
₹36.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
AH
ADVITYA HOMES
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
CE
CENTRAL ESTATE
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
3303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Fa...+ More
GA
Gupta Associate And Devlopers
1/2
4.8 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.46 L/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St Thomas School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 2.4 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station-...+ More
RW
R World Real Estate
1/24
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFalse CeilingFire Fighting SystemLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Uncha Gaon, Faridabad

Bhim Sen Colony
9,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Chawla Colony
7,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jain Colony
7,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Uncha Gaon, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Optus Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Faridabad
91.51 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shivam Om CGHS
Property
Sector 65,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brickklin Sillicon Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Faridabad
76.05 L-9.78 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Orchid
Residential Plots
Sector 110,Faridabad
67.5 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Advitya Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kail Gaon,Faridabad
28.94 L-61.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ The Imperial
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Faridabad
1.41 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prima
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Faridabad
41.57 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Shahpur Kalan,Faridabad
72.9 L-72.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Faridabad
4.34 Cr-5.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G And G Amolik Blossom Woods
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.18 Cr-1.97 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Uncha Gaon, Faridabad

Sector 64
6,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.65%
Rise in last 1 Year