More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

Flats for Sale in Sector 65, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 65? Housing.com offers 41+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 65. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 65, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 65, Faridabad
Residential Plot (980 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 65, Faridabad
6 BHK Independent House (4200 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Sector 65, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 65, Faridabad
3.5 BHK Flat (1570 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 65, Faridabad
Residential Plot (630 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 65, Faridabad
Residential Plot (540 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 65, Faridabad
Residential Plot (3400 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 65, Faridabad
4 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 65
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 65, Faridabad
...Read more
K
Karan.mendi
1/6
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Academy Public School- 0.1 kmSINGLA EYE HOSPITAL BALLABGARH- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 9...+ More
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/2
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/4
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
Resale
Geetanjali Apartment
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/6
Resale
The Nav Kartik Apartments
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to TempleCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
K
Karan.mendi
1/4
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
K
Karan.mendi
1/4
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Karan.mendi
1/5
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/3
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/6
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2d ago
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/8
Resale
CGHS Shri Shiv Mahima Apartments
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2159 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/5
Resale
Geetanjali Apartment
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
2d ago
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/4
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/8
Resale
Om Shivam Om CGHS
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh CeilingNatural Light
K
Karan.mendi
1/5
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/4
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural LightSmart Home
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/5
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
2008 sq.ft
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/8
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/7
Resale
Zhuku Apartments
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
K
Karan.mendi
1/4
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Himanshu Properties Faridabad
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSINGLA EYE HOSPITAL BALLABGARH- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Himanshu Properties Faridabad
1/3
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tagore Academy Public School- 0.1 kmZenith Hospital Pvt Ltd- 3.2 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 9.4 km  ...+ More
Ravi Hooda
1/12
Resale
Life Style Residency
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Sector 65, Faridabad

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Sector 65, Faridabad

1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 65, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Group Jawahar Lal Society
Property
Sector 65,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Shri Shiv Mahima Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 65,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Gaurang Apartments
Property
Sector 65,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Jai Maa CGHS
Property
Sector 65,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shivam Om CGHS
Property
Sector 65,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Life Style Residency
Property
Sector 65,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NSG Vihar
Property
Sector 65,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nav Kartik Apartments
Property
Sector 65,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The BSNL Apartments
Property
Sector 65,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetanjali Apartment
Property
Sector 65,Faridabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 65, Faridabad

Sector 62
7 people rated this locality
4.17
10,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,544