More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Sector 7, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 7? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 7. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 7, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Block B, Sector 7
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Block E, Sector 7
Residential Plot (250 sq.yd)
₹3.6 Cr
Block E, Sector 7
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Block E, Sector 7
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Block A, Sector 7
3 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Block E, Sector 7
Residential Plot (500 sq.yd)
₹5.5 Cr
Block E, Sector 7
4 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Block E, Sector 7
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Block E, Sector 7
5 BHK Independent House (1575 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Block E, Sector 7
...Read more
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
1/4
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.44 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital Faridabad- 0.1 kmSant Surdas Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VG
Varun Gupta
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyRecently Renovated
VG
Varun Gupta
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Universal Property
1/2
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play AreaGood Cross ventilation

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 7

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
5.59 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
UR
Urban Realty Services
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Presidential World
6.48 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Adore Presidential World
Adore Buildtech
4 BHK Flat Sector 84, Faridabad
PC
Property concept
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
3.02 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
BPTP Skynest Towers
BPTP Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 80, Faridabad
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
3.05 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Adore The Select Premia
Adore RealTech
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 76, Faridabad
PP
Property Point
Seller
Ekagrga
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1575 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 7 for Rs. 30000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital Faridabad- 0.1 kmSant Surdas Metro Station- 3.6 kmHaldiram's - Pa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mr. Sanjeev Nanda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 7 for Rs. 26000000
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
MB
Mahi Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahi Tarang Residency

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 7, Faridabad

904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022