Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Tulip Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
TH
by Reliance Estate Agency

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

An abode meant for those looking for that extra touch of luxury, serenity and lavishness. Tulip Heights is your safe den, for a life full of blissful living with your loved ones. With all the latest modern amenities available at your convenience, this is the safest investment one can make, without giving it a second thought. The fixtures and fittings used in these spacious abode are of a premium quality. An investment in this apartment will not make a huge difference to your savings as it is cost effective along with being beautiful. Tulip Heights is the home built with perfection.  More About This Property Residential project, Tulip Heights in Faridabad is offering units for sale in Sector 11. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Tulip Heights is Apr, 2014. The property offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1375.0 - 1795.0 sq.ft.. This residential project was launched in April 2011. It has 71 units. There are 2 buildings in this project. Contact for further details. Tulip Heights is located in Block E, Off Mathura Road, Near YMCA.In terms of facilities, Tulip Heights is loaded with multiple offerings such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. The property has Smoke Detectors. There is Security Guards. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, All units at Tulip Heights are Vastu Compliant.Bank financing is approved by the following financial institutions such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Reliance Estate Agency is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. The company started its operations in 1971 and has went on to build 1 projects so far. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Faridabad are close by to Sector 11 and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Concierge Service
Smoke Detectors
Lift(s)
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+4
Tulip Heights Project Images
L
Livingempire.prop
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Tulip Heights
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in FaridabadLift24*7 Security...+ More