Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 11, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPark Hospital, Faridabad- 1.1 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Ajayspestateagency
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago
A
Ajayspestateagency
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago
VG
Varun Gupta
New Booking
₹15.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.57 L/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 1.1 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station- 0.9...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ravinder
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPark Hospital, Faridabad- 1.1 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station- 0.9 kmHaldiram's ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Universal Property
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.44 L/sq.yd
302 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 1.1 kmEscorts Mujesar Metro Station- 0.9 kmHaldiram's - Parsvnath...+ More