Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in Agrasain Aagman

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Agrasain Space

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

7

5 Acres

Agrasain Aagman is a residential project developed by Agrasain Space at Sector 70 in Faridabad. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table, 24x7 Security, Children's Play Area, Rainwater Harvesting and Lift, adding to its existing many facilities....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Grocery Shop
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
+35
Agrasain Aagman Project Images
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Play video
1/29
Resale
Agrasain Aagman
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
GR
Gaurav Realtors
1/15
Resale
Agrasain Aagman
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
H
Hemant
Play video
1/20
Resale
Agrasain Aagman
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
IP
IMT Property Point
1/17
Resale
Agrasain Aagman
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station24*7...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
Saraswat Housing
1/12
Resale
Agrasain Aagman
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
SH
Saraswat Housing
1/12
Resale
Agrasain Aagman
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Maynk Duwedi
Owner
1/13
Resale
Agrasain Aagman
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V PUBLIC SCHOOL,NTPC- 0.6 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 19.2 km ...+ More
Gopal
Owner
1/14
Resale
Agrasain Aagman
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Jitendra Kumar
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Agrasain Aagman
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago