More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 469

Flats for Sale in Sector 28, Faridabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 28? Housing.com offers 101+ Flats & 18+ Houses/Villas. Search from 55+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 28. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 28. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 28, Faridabad - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 20, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Rajendra Colony, Sector 28
Residential Plot (3150 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Rajendra Colony, Sector 28
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3420 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Shastri Colony, Sector 19
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3450 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Shastri Colony, Sector 19
Residential Plot (525 sq.yd)
₹10.0 Cr
Sector 21C, Faridabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3450 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Shastri Colony, Sector 19
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Kapil Vihar, Sector 21C
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.23 Cr
Kapil Vihar, Sector 21C
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.24 Cr
Kapil Vihar, Sector 21C
...Read more
AK Gupta
Owner
1125 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 20, Faridabad
1.84 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Faridabad- 0.1 kmBadkal Mor Metro Station- 0.1 kmSanjha Chulha ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vridhi Properties
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Asian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
YBL MATHUR
Owner
525 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 21C, Faridabad
1.75 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.9 L/sq.yd
525 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.4 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Faridabad- 1...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 28

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
1.68 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
4.07 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Smart Floor
₹2.5 Cr
Sethi Smart Floor
Sethi Estate Agency
3 BHK Flat Sector 28, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi Manglam Floors
₹2.7 Cr - 4.0 Cr
Vridhi Manglam Floors
Vridhi Properties
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sector 28, Faridabad
VP
Vridhi Properties
Agent
RK
Rachit Khurana
1/6
1.75 km away
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.58 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.4 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences ...+ More
RH
RR HOMES
Play video
1/15
0.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftClose to NHPC Metro Station Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 28

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Smart Floor
₹2.5 Cr
Sethi Smart Floor
by Sethi Estate Agency
3 BHK Flat
Sector 28, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller
RH
Ridhi Homes
Play video
1/22
1.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ridhi Imperial Homes
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
RH
Ridhi Homes
Play video
1/23
1.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ridhi Imperial Homes
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vridhi Properties
1/14
1.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School
Updated
1d ago
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.88 L/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.6 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Fa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rachit Khurana
1/5
1.49 km away
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.03 L/sq.yd
358 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eicher School- 0.4 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Fa...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 28, Faridabad

10,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 28, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang Orchids
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 28,Faridabad
1.27 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swatantra Sunshine Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 28,Faridabad
1.47 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Smart Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Faridabad
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirantar Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 28,Faridabad
3.85 Cr-3.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi Lucky Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Faridabad
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Titanium Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 28,Faridabad
2.3 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiana Luxury Floors 1
3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 28,Faridabad
1.7 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirantar Realty Living
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 28,Faridabad
2.75 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Guptaji Developer Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 28,Faridabad
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lovely Luxury Floors