Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Resale in Ashoka Enclave 2

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
by Reputed Builder

3 BHK Independent Floor

15

Ashoka Enclave Part II is a residential project in Sector 37, Faridabad. Ashoka Enclave Part II is located in Old Sher Shah Suri Road, Near Bachpan Play School, Sector 37.Ashoka Enclave Part II is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Power Backup. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Ashoka Enclave Part II.Sector 37 is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Power Backup
PR
PRIYANK REALTY
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Ashoka Enclave 2
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sarai Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PR
PRIYANK REALTY
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Ashoka Enclave 2
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PR
PRIYANK REALTY
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Ashoka Enclave 2
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sarai Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
PR
PRIYANK REALTY
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Ashoka Enclave 2
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
KK
Krishna Kartik Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Ashoka Enclave 2
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sarai Metro StationClose to Crown Interiorz MallGated Communi...+ More
Mayank Upadhyaya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ashoka Enclave 2, Sector 37 for Rs. 9000000
Resale
Ashoka Enclave 2
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup
Ranvijay
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ashoka Enclave 2, Sector 37 for Rs. 16000000
Resale
Ashoka Enclave 2
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Supreme HospitalClose to Sarai Metro StationClose to Crown Interiorz Mall
Updated
2w ago