Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 23, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Sector 45, Faridabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 45? Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 45. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 45)

JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/8
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 4050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/10
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 21C, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43k/sq.ftSizes: 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RU
Rohit uppal
1/19
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 31, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.78k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
GE
Goyal Estate Agency
1/10
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.17k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
1/25
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 27A, Faridabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 2950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VP
Vridhi Properties
1/2
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 28, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.08 Lacs - 1.14 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 250 - 350 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/12
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 28, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
+ 3 more
1/30
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 45

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
1.76 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
2.12 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Homes Crown Residency
1.26 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
RR Homes Crown Residency
Ramawatar Sharma
3 BHK Flat Sector 31, Faridabad
RU
Rohit uppal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Floors
1.76 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr
Goyal Floors
Goyal Estate Agency
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
GE
Goyal Estate Agency
Seller
PC
Property concept
+ 1 more
1/72
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 88, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K - ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
+ 1 more
1/16
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
Gaurav Realtors
+ 2 more
1/22
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K - ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1027 - 1326 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
SC
Swastik Construction And Promoters
1/16
0.8 km away

4 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydSizes: 310 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
SC
Swastik Construction And Promoters
1/19
0.8 km away

4 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.38k/sq.ftSizes: 2230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RC
RR Construction
1/3
0.8 km away

4.5 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
DA
DM Associates
1/7
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹25.49 L
4 BHK Flat
₹67.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1650 - 4350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
SP
Sita Properties And Constructions
1/10
0.9 km away

4 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftSizes: 4050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SC
Swastik Construction And Promoters
1/19
0.9 km away

5 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.04k/sq.ftSizes: 4750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
RC
RR Construction
1/2
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftSizes: 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 45

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Homes Crown Residency
₹3.1 Cr
RR Homes Crown Residency
by Ramawatar Sharma
3 BHK Flat
Sector 31, Faridabad
RU
Rohit uppal
Seller
SC
Swastik Construction And Promoters
1/11
1.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 43, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.36k/sq.ftSizes: 3240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
RC
RR Construction
1/2
1.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftSizes: 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 45, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 45, Faridabad
55.0 L-56.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AAK Real Estate Luxury Builder Floor
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 45,Faridabad