Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 69, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
IP
IMT Property Point
1/4
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rawal Public School- 1.8 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ba...+ More
IP
IMT Property Point
1/4
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IP
IMT Property Point
1/2
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.22 L/sq.mt
90 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IP
IMT Property Point
1/7
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IP
IMT Property Point
1/4
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IP
IMT Property Point
1/6
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IP
IMT Property Point
1/5
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IP
IMT Property Point
1/7
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GS
Gopal Sharan
1/7
1.04 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rawal Public School- 1.3 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 15.9 ...+ More
GS
Gopal Sharan
1/8
1.04 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Karan.mendi
1/5
1.04 km away
Resale
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Karan.mendi
1.04 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Karan.mendi
1/7
1.04 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
2232 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Karan.mendi
1/5
0.93 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.6k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rawal Public School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K
Karan.mendi
1/6
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
K
Karan.mendi
1/5
1.04 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
2232 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gopal Sharan
1/8
1.04 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.56 L/sq.mt
209 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Karan.mendi
1/5
1.04 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
2232 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Karan.mendi
1/3
1.04 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Karan.mendi
1/5
1.04 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
2232 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MC
Manoj Chaudhary
1/3
1.04 km away
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
GS
Gopal Sharan
1/10
1.04 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IP
IMT Property Point
1/6
1.89 km away
Resale
Brickklin Sillicon Valley
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Academy Public School- 0.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DB
Dorothye Build Master
Locality Champion
1/3
1.17 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tagore Academy Public School- 0.1 kmSINGLA EYE HOSPITAL BALLABGARH- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Sing...+ More
DB
Dorothye Build Master
Locality Champion
1/4
1.17 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GS
Gopal Sharan
1/7
1.04 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.01k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Karan.mendi
1/4
1.04 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GS
Gopal Sharan
1/9
1.04 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.01k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.77 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V PUBLIC SCHOOL,NTPC- 0.6 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Sin...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 69, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Brickklin Sillicon Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Faridabad
76.05 L-9.78 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Optus Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Faridabad
91.51 L-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KBM Nityam Avenue
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Orchid
Residential Plots
Sector 110,Faridabad
67.5 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dameera City
Residential Plots
Maujpur,Faridabad
44.96 L-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Oasis
Residential Plots
Sector 75,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Capital Central Market
Residential Plots
Sector 79,Faridabad
1.36 Cr-3.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Northark NeoLiv Golf One
Residential Plots
Sector 83,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Field The Lilac At GDF
Residential Plots
Khera Village,Faridabad
36.0 L-69.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Emarald Gulmohar
Residential Plots
Tajupur,Faridabad
1.05 Cr-2.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 69, Faridabad

Sector 64
6,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft