Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Adore Prosperity Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
by Adore Group

1, 3 BHK Apartments

9

6.34 Acres

Children's Play Area
Reflexology Park
Solar Lighting
Swimming Pool
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Lift(s)
+15
Adore Prosperity Homes Project Images
MP
Maruti Properties
1/22
Resale
Adore Prosperity Homes
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Old...+ More
GE
Gurughar Estate
1/25
Resale
Adore Prosperity Homes
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingSmart Home
SK
Sunil Kumar
Play video
1/35
Resale
Adore Prosperity Homes
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AS
Aditya Srivastav
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Adore Prosperity Homes
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
5d ago
P
Pankaj
1/26
Resale
Adore Prosperity Homes
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
DH
Dhriti Homes
1/20
Resale
Adore Prosperity Homes
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalClose to Lakhani Armaan - Neelam...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manish
1/26
Resale
Adore Prosperity Homes
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago