More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Flats for Sale in Sector 57, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 57? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 57. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 57, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (936 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Sector 57, Faridabad
Residential Plot (360 sq.ft)
₹6.1 L
Jhar Sentli, Sector 58
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Krishna Nagar, Sector 56A
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹11.5 L
Sector 59, Faridabad
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Sector 59, Faridabad
Residential Plot (324 sq.ft)
₹4.86 L
Sanjay Colony, Sector 59
Residential Plot (441 sq.ft)
₹6.37 L
Sector 59, Faridabad
Residential Plot (350 sq.ft)
₹6.2 L
Sanjay Colony, Sector 59
Residential Plot (405 sq.ft)
₹5.4 L
Sector 59, Faridabad
Residential Plot (324 sq.ft)
₹4.68 L
Sector 59, Faridabad
...Read more
Dhiraj Kumar
Owner
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fogaat Public Sr. Sec. School - Best School in Ballabhgarh- 0.1 kmPawan Hospital- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Me...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NP
Neha Pandey
1/12
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹6.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPawan Hospital- 2.8 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 4.3 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
K
Karan.mendi
1/6
1.6 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
Manju
1/5
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPawan Hospital- 3.7 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 4.2 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
M
Manju
1/6
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹4.86 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Balaji Public School- 0.1 kmSINGLA EYE HOSPITAL BALLABGARH- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 5.4 km  ...+ More
AM
Anisha Malik
1/5
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹6.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSINGLA EYE HOSPITAL BALLABGARH- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 4.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NP
Neha Pandey
1/6
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹6.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/5
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹5.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹4.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹6.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
459 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Manju
1/5
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹6.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Manju
1/5
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹7.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AM
Anisha Malik
1/5
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹6.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AM
Anisha Malik
1/4
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AM
Anisha Malik
1/4
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹4.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Neha Pandey
1/6
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹9.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushant Kakar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
SG
Shriji Group
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 57, Faridabad

1 BHK Flat
₹21.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.7 L - 26.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.57 L - 42.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
PAWAN RAWAT
Owner
1.27 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fogaat Public Sr. Sec. School - Best School in Ballabhgarh- 0.1 kmPawan Hospital- 0.8 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Me...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ajay Jaiswal
1/6
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Pooja Infotech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Jain X Cyber City Residential
1.81 km away

3 BHK Flat,Villa in Sector 56, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
Bhrat Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 884 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 57 for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fogaat Public Sr. Sec. School - Best School in Ballabhgarh- 0.5 kmPawan Hospital- 1.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Me...+ More
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 57 for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Alok Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 57 for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Muskan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 56A for Rs. 850000
1.03 km away
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bansi Vidya Niketan- 0.8 kmPawan Hospital- 1.7 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 4.3 kmMini Sweet Corn...+ More
Pramod Kumar
Owner
450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Samaypur, Faridabad
0.84 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Mahesh
Owner
267 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 56, Faridabad
1.12 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12 L/sq.yd
267 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Fogaat Public Sr. Sec. School - Best School in Ballabhgarh- 0.1 kmPawan Hospital- 1.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Me...+ More
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 57, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji FIT Independent Residential Floors
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 57,Faridabad
21.53 L-42.21 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 57, Faridabad

9,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 59
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.37%
Rise in last 1 Year