Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Adalaj, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/3
Resale
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
530 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Puna International School- 0.1 kmAashka Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Sanjha Chu...+ More
DB
Devendra Bhai
1/19
Resale
Shree Balaji Heritage Villa
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Puna International School- 2.3 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 8.4 km  •...+ More
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/7
Resale
₹7.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
1060 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/2
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.65k/sq.yd
402 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Shree Balaji Group
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Adalaj

100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹667.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shree Balaji Group
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Adalaj

100 sq.yd Plot
₹6 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹9 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹18.01 L
600 sq.yd Plot
₹36.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹667.0/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2021
OI
Ocean Infracon
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Adalaj

829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
964 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MK
Mukeshkumar K Patel And Others
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Adalaj

1676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
MK
Mukeshkumar K Patel And Others
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Adalaj

1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
MK
Mukeshkumar K Patel And Others
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Adalaj

1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
T
Thakorjagdish23
350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Adalaj, Gandhinagar
Resale
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
T
Thakorjagdish23
1146 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Adalaj, Gandhinagar
Resale
₹8.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
1146 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
T
Thakorjagdish23
525 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Adalaj, Gandhinagar
Resale
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
525 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
T
Thakorjagdish23
750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Adalaj, Gandhinagar
Resale
₹4.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
750 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T
Thakorjagdish23
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Adalaj, Gandhinagar
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.67k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: