More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Infocity, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Infocity? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Infocity. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Infocity. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Infocity, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1719 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Infocity, Gandhinagar
Kastbhanjan Shri Sai Hari (406 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Infocity, Gandhinagar
Sparsh Brij Green (1078 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Infocity, Gandhinagar
Shree Siddharth Skyline (1142 sq.ft)
₹62.83 L
Infocity, Gandhinagar
Infocity Apartments
Price on Request
Infocity, Gandhinagar
...Read more
TP
THE PROPERTY COMPANY
1/35
Resale
Sparsh Brij Green
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kastbhanjan Dev Developers
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Infocity, Gandhinagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SB
Sparsh Brij Infrastructure
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Infocity, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SR
Shree Ram Infrastructure
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Infocity, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹62.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026