More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 442

Flats for Sale in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kudasan? Housing.com offers 447+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 370+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kudasan. Choose from 134+ New Projects, 203+ Resale Projects and 32+ Owner Properties for sale in Kudasan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kudasan, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bosky The Upland (3330 sq.yd)
₹1.41 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
Shashwat Florus (1485 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L - 76.99 L
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
Revanta Fortune 3 (1620 sq.yd)
₹58.5 L - 70.2 L
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
The Stately (2529 sq.yd)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
Saharsh The Midas (1306 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
Vinayak Sapphire II (2682 sq.yd)
₹1.37 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
Pramukh Pentagon (775 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L - 1.04 Cr
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
Sharnam Skyview (846 sq.ft)
₹78.75 L - 1.23 Cr
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
Span Elegance (1710 sq.ft)
₹75.99 L - 99.95 L
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
Radhe Infinity (1350 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
...Read more
BG
Bosky Group
+ 1 more
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2030
Updated
4d ago
SF
Shashwat Florus Llp
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.99 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹76.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
RF
REVANTA FORTUNE THREE
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹32.5 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
MR
Madhav Realtors
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.85 K/sq.ydPossession: May, 2027
MR
Madhav Realtors
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Vinayak Group
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.64 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
PG
PSY Group
+ 1 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.84 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K - 8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kudasan

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
1.45 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
1.67 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Elara
2.54 kmfrom
₹91.25 L - 94.76 L
Elara
Aaryan Group
3 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer + 1 more
AR
Anjani Realtors
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Span Group
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
BR
Balaji Realtor
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MR
Madhav Realtors
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹8.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Shrija Realty
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.98 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
BR
Balaji Realtor
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shlok Group
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.1 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
EG
Ekarth Group
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 99.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K - ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AR
Anjani Realtors
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.23 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Kudasan

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
KG
Kaavyaratna Group
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.27 K/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2027
AR
Anjani Realtors
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K - 11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AR
Anjani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage
Auxeria
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.23k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
O
Onepointpropertydealer
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Kanan residency
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
SV
Shree Vinayakaa Realtors
Play video
1/38
Verified
Resale
Nia Nami Riverside 90
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
SS
Shlok Shakti Real Estate
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
Balaji Shrifal Heights
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VE
Vishwa Estate
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Sarthak The Sarjak
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
O
Onepointpropertydealer
Play video
1/21
Resale
Akshat Heaven
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sahjanand School of AchieverPower Ba...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VE
Vishwa Estate
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Divyajivan Aura
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Sharnam Skyview
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
TP
The Property Point
1/5
Resale
Sangath Gateway
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shlok Shakti Real Estate
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shlok Shakti Real Estate
Play video
1/17
Resale
Pramukh Tiara
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shree Vinayakaa Realtors
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Pramukh Tiara
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

6,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Linea
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Infinity
3 BHK Apartment
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
98.0 L-98.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Grasslands
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.18 Cr-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Revanta 3
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.1 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
95.74 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bosky The Upland
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.41 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayunam Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashwat Florus
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
62.0 L-76.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Auxeria
3 BHK Apartment
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Rainforest 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
63.0 L-82.69 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kudasan, Gandhinagar

5,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
PDPU Road
2 people rated this locality
5
5,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sargasan
4 people rated this locality
4.94
5,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raysan
1 people rated this locality
5
12,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adalaj
4 people rated this locality
4.81
7,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.13%
Fall in last 1 Year