Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Shivalay Parisar

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
by SR Infracon

3.5 BHK Apartment

10

2.63 Acres

Situated in Gandhinagar at Urjanagar, Shivalay Parisar is a residential development launched by SR Buildcon. This project is under construction with possession scheduled in possession on Mar 19. This project provides a vast range of amenities including Others, Landscaped Gardens, Multipurpose Room, Others, Children's play area. Prominent suburbs of Gandhinagar are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Amphitheater
Reading Lounge
Internet / Wi-Fi
Skating Rink
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+20
Shivalay Parisar Project Images
VE
Vishwa Estate
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Shivalay Parisar
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2637 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
SR
Saiven Realty
Locality Champion
1/37
Verified
Resale
Shivalay Parisar
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
2637 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
Saiven Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Shivalay Parisar
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/59
Resale
Shivalay Parisar
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2637 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Saiven Realty
Locality Champion
1/39
Verified
Resale
Shivalay Parisar
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
PP
Patidar Property Solution
1/40
Resale
Shivalay Parisar
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2637 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SS
Signature Space Realtiez
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shivalay Parisar
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago