More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Vira Talavdi, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vira Talavdi? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vira Talavdi. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vira Talavdi)

UY
United Yogi LLP
+ 3 more
1/18
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Siban
RERA

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

Studio Apartment
₹50.63 L - 55.08 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.06 L - 83.43 L
1 BHK Penthouse
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹88.69 L - 1.42 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.55 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.36 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 4315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KR
Kunvarji Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1876 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KR
Kunvarji Realty
1/19
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

1 RK Flat
₹90 L - 1.17 Cr
Studio Apartment
₹85.44 L - 1.12 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 356 - 809 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KR
Kunvarji Realty
1/34
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 13.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 892 - 7197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NC
Neelkanth Constructions
1/4
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 802 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GI
Gujarat International Finance Tec City Company Limited
1/5
4.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
Suryamishra9727**
Owner
1/19
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
503 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Jamnabai Narsee School- 0.1 kmDivit Hospital in Raysan- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmSHAHI SIGDI RESTAURANT- ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vira Talavdi

Gallery Cover Pic of Siban
4.38 kmfrom
₹50.63 L - 3.5 Cr
Siban
United Yogi LLP
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Studio Flats Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar
UY
United Yogi LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Elysia
4.48 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Sobha Elysia
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar
BR
BHATT REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nila Prana
4.97 kmfrom
₹85.44 L - 1.94 Cr
Nila Prana
Nila Spaces LTD
1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar
KR
Kunvarji Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Savvy Marina
5.51 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 13.54 Cr
Savvy Marina
Savvy Infrastructure
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar
KR
Kunvarji Realty
Seller
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/25
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Jamnabai Narsee School- 2.2 kmDivit Hospital in Raysan- 6.3 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 17.5 kmSHAHI SIGDI RESTAURANT-...+ More
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/27
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/27
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
SL
Sobha Limited
1/33
4.6 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

1 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Priya Shah
Owner
1/19
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Jamnabai Narsee School- 1 kmDivit Hospital in Raysan- 5.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 16.3 kmSHAHI SIGDI RESTAURANT- 0...+ More
SL
Sobha Limited
1/12
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
BRINAL SHAH
Owner
1/17
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.68k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jamnabai Narsee School- 1.4 kmDivit Hospital in Raysan- 5.4 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 16.6 kmSHAHI SIGDI RESTAURANT-...+ More
SI
Sangath IPL Group
1/53
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.22 K - 17.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Dharmesh Vsani
Owner
1/20
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Prince
Owner
1/25
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajnikant Shah
Owner
1/20
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.95k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Janak
Owner
1/26
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Vira Talavdi, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Stavya Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
48.97 L-66.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siban
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Studio Apartments
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
50.63 L-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Savvy Marina
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
1.68 Cr-13.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp North Sky
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
1.4 Cr-5.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Skyview
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
1.38 Cr-7.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavyaratna Reva
Studio, 2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Studio Apartments
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
93.33 L-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of STELLA
1.5, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
1.06 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vida
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gujarat International Finance Tec City,Gandhinagar
1.01 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanidhya Shubham Lavish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karai,Gandhinagar