More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sector-12/C, Sector 12, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector-12/C? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector-12/C, Sector 12, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
AVS Bansari Greens
Price on Request
Sector-12/C, Gandhinagar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector-12/C)

SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
1/40
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sargasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2493 - 6003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
1/26
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sargasan

4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ydSizes: 464 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
BG
Bosky Group
+ 1 more
1/39
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydSizes: 370 - 494 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raysan

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.28 K/sq.ydSizes: 630 - 650 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
OB
Omkar Buildcon
1/32
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹77.5 K/sq.ydSizes: 135.78 - 141.67 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/35
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 2655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector-12/C

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeya Amazia
4.76 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Shreeya Amazia
Shreeya Infrastructure
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
5.03 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bosky The Upland
5.69 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Bosky The Upland
Bosky Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudasan, Gandhinagar
BG
Bosky Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
6.84 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/15
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydSizes: 275 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
HB
Harsiddh Buildcon
1/26
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Randesan

2 BHK Flat
₹62.37 L - 70.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.32 L - 86.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MR
MARUTI REALTORS
1/24
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
2403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
P
Parth
+ 1 more
1/27
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan

3 BHK Flat
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Hardik
Owner
1/16
4.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahjanand School of Achiever- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restaurant and Banquet | Restaurant in Gandhinaga...+ More
MR
MARUTI REALTORS
1/23
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
2754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
MR
MARUTI REALTORS
1/18
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantNatural LightSwimming Pool
Hiral Khatsuriya
Owner
1/21
4.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
SI
Span Infrastructure
1/25
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.86 K/sq.ydSizes: 260 - 320 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sector-12/C

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Ankit
Owner
1/40
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Gandhinagar And Podar Prep Gandhinagar- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro...+ More
Sameer Mandal
Owner
1/17
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir Raysan- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 1.7 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 13.7 kmSatka...+ More
P
Parth
1/40
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Randesan

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.98 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1922 - 2189 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
TM
The Mandate Studio
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Randheja

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2223 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sector-12/C, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Sahjanand Skyline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Supreme
3 BHK Apartment
Vavol,Gandhinagar
88.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atulya Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vavol,Gandhinagar
41.93 L-85.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shlok Anmol
3 BHK Apartment
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Vaidehi Elysium
3 BHK Apartment
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Ever Mark Epic
3 BHK Apartment
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Shine
2 BHK Apartment
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Suraj Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahad Anaya 2
3 BHK Apartment
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Vavol,Gandhinagar
87.23 L-87.23 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector-12/C, Gandhinagar

Sector 12
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
20,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vavol
1 people rated this locality
5
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 14
1 people rated this locality
5
5,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
12,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft