More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1272

Flats for Sale in Sector 14, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 14? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 14. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 14, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (899 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Independent House (963 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 5A, Sector 5
Sahjanand Swarg (699 sq.ft)
₹47.59 L - 48.0 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
Safal Bliss II (2025 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 76.0 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
Bansari Skyview (2223 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L - 82.0 L
Randheja, Gandhinagar
Kreeva (1449 sq.ft)
₹52.51 L - 77.99 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
The Balcony By Kaavyaratna (2394 sq.yd)
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Randesan, Gandhinagar
Sargam Sarita 2 0 (1674 sq.yd)
₹74.39 L - 1.11 Cr
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
Shreeya Amazia (2493 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Flat (1044 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
...Read more
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/25
1.54 km away
Resale
Siddharth Homes
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
RG
Realty Gateway
1/28
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹47.59 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
SAFAL GROUP
1/30
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TM
The Mandate Studio
1/20
4.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Randheja, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
K
Kreeva
1/29
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage
Kreeva
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
KG
Kaavyaratna Group
+ 1 more
1/39
5.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.27 K/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 14

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeya Amazia
5.58 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Shreeya Amazia
Shreeya Infrastructure
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
6.24 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bansari Skyview
4.78 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 82.0 L
Bansari Skyview
Ganesha Developers Gandhi Nagar
2 BHK Flat Randheja, Gandhinagar
TM
The Mandate Studio
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bosky The Upland
6.92 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Bosky The Upland
Bosky Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudasan, Gandhinagar
BG
Bosky Group
Developer + 1 more
SD
Sargam Developer
1/35
5.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹74.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
1/40
5.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
1.64 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
1.64 km away
New Booking
₹60.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
1.64 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Shubham
1/46
1.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Akshar Sahjanand Skyline
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/9
2.03 km away
Resale
Labh Residency
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/17
1.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to MallOpen Space Around Building
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
1.64 km away
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGated CommunityClose to Railway StationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
UR
Umiya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
1.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
Radhe Tiara By Manidhar
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 14

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
SI
Swastik Infra
1/10
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L - 85.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2028
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
1.4 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/35
1.64 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/24
1.71 km away
Resale
Tatva Integrity
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/22
1.64 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RG
Realty Gateway
1/24
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
1.64 km away
New Booking
₹45.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
1.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/17
1.03 km away
Resale
Sahjanand Sky
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bapashree Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
6.04 km away
Resale
Dhruvi Hrudhya
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shrija Realty
1/12
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹76.47 L - 82.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Swagat Group
+ 1 more
1/18
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/11
2.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 14, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Swarnim Paradise
Property
Sector 14,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 14,Gandhinagar
16.97 L-18.72 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 14, Gandhinagar

4,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vavol
1 people rated this locality
5
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
20,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 27