More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 487

Flats for Sale in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 26? Housing.com offers 18+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 26. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 26. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 26, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1614 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 26, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 26, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sector 26
Bansari Skyview (2223 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L - 82.0 L
Randheja, Gandhinagar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 26, Gandhinagar
Kreeva (1449 sq.ft)
₹52.51 L - 77.99 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
Span Somnath (3240 sq.yd)
₹2.0 Cr
Randheja, Gandhinagar
Satyamev Royal 5 (1278 sq.yd)
₹41.47 L - 56.55 L
Pethapur, Gandhinagar
Sahjanand Swarg (699 sq.ft)
₹47.59 L - 48.0 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Flat (899 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
...Read more
SS
Shlok Shakti Real Estate
Play video
1/23
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
TM
The Mandate Studio
1/20
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Randheja, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
K
Kreeva
1/29
4.77 km away
Zero Brokerage
Kreeva
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
SG
Span Group
1/14
4.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Randheja, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.17k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 26

Gallery Cover Pic of Bansari Skyview
2.42 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 82.0 L
Bansari Skyview
Ganesha Developers Gandhi Nagar
2 BHK Flat Randheja, Gandhinagar
TM
The Mandate Studio
Seller
SG
Satyamev Group
1/29
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.47 L - 47.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.88 L - 56.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹29.1 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
RG
Realty Gateway
1/28
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹47.59 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/25
3.9 km away
Resale
Siddharth Homes
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
SG
SAFAL GROUP
1/30
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Swastik Infra
1/10
3.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L - 85.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2028
SG
Span Group
1/17
4.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Randheja, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 47.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.75 L - 57.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - 27 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2032
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/32
3.98 km away
Verified
Resale
PSY Enterprise Pramukh Glory
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
3.98 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹60.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Shubham
1/46
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Akshar Sahjanand Skyline
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/11
4.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Metro Station
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/17
3.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to MallOpen Space Around Building
Updated
3w ago
RG
Realty Gateway
1/24
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
JA
Jay Ambe Property Shop
1/43
1.81 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dwarkesh Real Estate
1.27 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
3.98 km away
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGated CommunityClose to Railway StationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
UR
Umiya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
4 km away
Verified
New Booking
Radhe Tiara By Manidhar
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shrija Realty
1/12
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹76.47 L - 82.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Shivani Dadhaniya
1/17
3.56 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

7,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Panchamrut
Property
Sector 26,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Villa
4 BHK Bungalow
Sector 26,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalay City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 26,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bansari Greencity
Property
Sector 26,Gandhinagar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AB Shukan Industrial Park
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalay Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 26,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shakti Aastha Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 26,Gandhinagar
40.0 L-55.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Labh Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 26,Gandhinagar
32.99 L-34.72 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 26, Gandhinagar

4,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 27
1 people rated this locality
4.75
10,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
1 people rated this locality
5
5,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft