More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sector 25, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 25? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 25, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sant Swarna Amrut Heights
Price on Request
Sector 25, Gandhinagar
SB
Sant Bagdana Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Sant Swarna Amrut Heights

Property in Sector 25, Gandhinagar

Possession: Aug, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 25)

SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
1/40
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2493 - 6003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TM
The Mandate Studio
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Randheja, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2223 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
MR
MARUTI REALTORS
1/25
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
M
MR ROY
1/8
6.3 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
5670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Hardik
Owner
1/16
6.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahjanand School of Achiever- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restaurant and Banquet | Restaurant in Ga...+ More
Hiral Khatsuriya
Owner
1/21
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 25

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeya Amazia
6.66 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Shreeya Amazia
Shreeya Infrastructure
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bansari Skyview
3.72 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 82.0 L
Bansari Skyview
Ganesha Developers Gandhi Nagar
2 BHK Flat Randheja, Gandhinagar
TM
The Mandate Studio
Seller
MR
MARUTI REALTORS
1/23
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
2754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
MR
MARUTI REALTORS
1/24
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
2403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
MR
MARUTI REALTORS
1/18
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantNatural LightSwimming Pool
SG
SNKJ Group
1/8
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 14, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹16.97 L - 18.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 873 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Trikambhai
Owner
1/15
1.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 1.2 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rakesh
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmHarjivan Hospital, Dr Vishwamitra Patel, First NABH certified hospital in Gandhinagar,...+ More
SB
Shivalay Buildcon
1/15
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 743 - 902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SB
Shree Buildcon
1/5
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Vavol, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1486 - 1703 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RI
Raj Infra Gandhinagar
1/11
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 545 - 856 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
OI
Omkar Infratech
1/9
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 14, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.32 L - 58.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.05 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.84 K - ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 533 - 2392 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
VC
Vaidehi Corporation
1/7
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 778 - 836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
VC
Vaidehi Corporation
1/7
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 778 - 836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
NA
Nildip Associates
1/11
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026