More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 514

Flats for Sale in Sector 27, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 27? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 27. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 27, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 27
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Sector 29, Gandhinagar
Span Somnath (3240 sq.yd)
₹2.0 Cr
Randheja, Gandhinagar
Bansari Skyview (2223 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L - 82.0 L
Randheja, Gandhinagar
Kreeva (1449 sq.ft)
₹52.51 L - 77.99 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
Safal Bliss II (2025 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 76.0 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
Sahjanand Swarg (699 sq.ft)
₹47.59 L - 48.0 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
3.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 23
Dhruva Devashish (1033 sq.ft)
₹76.47 L - 82.1 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Flat (899 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
...Read more
SG
Span Group
1/14
5.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Randheja, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.17k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2030
TM
The Mandate Studio
1/20
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Randheja, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
K
Kreeva
1/29
4.94 km away
Zero Brokerage
Kreeva
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
SG
SAFAL GROUP
1/30
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RG
Realty Gateway
1/28
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹47.59 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 27

Gallery Cover Pic of Bansari Skyview
3.22 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 82.0 L
Bansari Skyview
Ganesha Developers Gandhi Nagar
2 BHK Flat Randheja, Gandhinagar
TM
The Mandate Studio
Seller
SR
Shrija Realty
1/12
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹76.47 L - 82.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/25
3.93 km away
Resale
Siddharth Homes
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
SI
Swastik Infra
1/10
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L - 85.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2028
SG
Span Group
1/17
5.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Randheja, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 47.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.75 L - 57.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - 27 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2032
AJ
Abhishek Jain
1/32
1.7 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.71k/sq.ft
1971 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
4.03 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
DR
Dwarkesh Real Estate
1.27 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TP
THE PROPERTY COMPANY
1/20
1.7 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/23
1.94 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.34k/sq.ft
2862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Pagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICUClose to Sector 21 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/23
1.27 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/32
3.28 km away
Verified
Resale
PSY Enterprise Pramukh Glory
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RG
Realty Gateway
1/24
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
UR
Umiya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
3.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
Radhe Tiara By Manidhar
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
S
Shubham
1/46
3.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Akshar Sahjanand Skyline
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹60.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SG
Satyamev Group
1/29
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.47 L - 47.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.88 L - 56.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹29.1 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/17
4.04 km away
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to MallOpen Space Around Building
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 27, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Panchamrut
Property
Sector 26,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Villa
4 BHK Bungalow
Sector 26,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalay Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 26,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Shreeji Heaven
Property
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyamev Royal 5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
41.47 L-56.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Vrundavan Greens
4, 5 BHK Villas
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maple Green Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
36.47 L-46.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Ananta Happinest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
43.29 L-57.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Sentossa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
45.5 L-55.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 27, Gandhinagar

11,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pethapur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
11,124