More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2425

Flats for Sale in Sector 2, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 2? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 2, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (963 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 2B, Sector 2
4 BHK Villa (963 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 2B, Sector 2
3 BHK Independent House (2222 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 2B, Sector 2
Capital Sivesta (2340 sq.yd)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Randesan, Gandhinagar
Swastik Skyview (2250 sq.yd)
₹74.99 L - 85.49 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
Siddhraj Z Plus (4176 sq.yd)
₹2.2 Cr
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
Tree Top (4104 sq.yd)
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
Keshvam Skyview (4545 sq.yd)
₹2.27 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Koba, Gandhinagar
Synergy Hashtag (5670 sq.yd)
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
The Balcony By Kaavyaratna (2394 sq.yd)
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Randesan, Gandhinagar
...Read more
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.36k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GMERS Civil HospitalClose to TempleClose to Metro StationClose to Infoc...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SI
Span Infrastructure
+ 1 more
1/25
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.86 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Swastik Infra
1/10
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L - 85.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2028
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
1/26
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2019
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
2.63 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
4.30 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tree Top
5.10 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Tree Top
Suchi Maruti Developers
4 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
5.13 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer
UC
Uma consultancy
+ 1 more
1/35
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.95 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
4.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raysan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.28 K/sq.ydPossession: May, 2027
KG
Kaavyaratna Group
+ 1 more
1/39
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.27 K/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2027
SG
Shashwat Group
1/34
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
PG
PSY Group
1/27
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.5 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BG
Bosky Group
+ 1 more
1/39
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2030
Updated
2d ago
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
+ 2 more
1/16
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.93 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
1/40
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Vinayakaa Realtors
Play video
1/38
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Nia Nami Riverside 90
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
AT
A To Z PROPERTY SOLUTION
Play video
1/17
2.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Swagat Afford
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
BR
Balaji Realtor
+ 1 more
1/27
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PS
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/26
5.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4d ago
PP
Parshwa Properties
1/30
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Radhe Infinity
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SF
Shashwat Florus Llp
+ 1 more
1/29
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.99 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹76.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Mrugesh Raval
Owner
1/28
2.89 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Aawaass Satyamev Aawaass Mango
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shrija Realty
1/29
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹96.25 L - 98.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
Hiral Khatsuriya
Owner
1/21
3.37 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Origin Heights
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
1.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shree Sharanam Sky
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Aashka Multispeciality Hospital
VR
Vastunya Realtors
1/31
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Radhe Infinity
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
2313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Temple
MR
Madhav Realtors
+ 1 more
1/29
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹8.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KG
Kaavyaratna Group
+ 3 more
1/55
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Randesan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹60.67 L - 61.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.53 L - 79.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹40.99 K/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2027
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 2, Gandhinagar

Sector 2D
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2B
20,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 2, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilant Shivanjali Shashwat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.35 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Balcony By Kaavyaratna
3 BHK Apartment
Randesan,Gandhinagar
1.23 Cr-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Labh Vardhan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
60.12 L-73.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.31 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildone The One
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Randesan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Samved Amara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
74.38 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Polaris Calice
3 BHK Apartment
Randesan,Gandhinagar
1.11 Cr-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos By Solaire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
1.17 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Atulyam Saral
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rehvassa Sofitel
4 BHK Apartment
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
1.5 Cr-1.9 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 2, Gandhinagar