Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

3 BHK for sale in Sector 2, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 2? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 2, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (963 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 2, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Independent House (2222 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Sector 2, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Independent House (1453 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 2, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Villa (963 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 2, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Villa (3548 sq.ft)
₹7.3 Cr
Sector 2, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Independent House (963 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 2, Gandhinagar
...Read more
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.36k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GMERS Civil HospitalClose to TempleClose to Metro StationClose to Infocity Junior S...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 2)

BG
Bosky Group
+ 1 more
1/39
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydSizes: 370 - 494 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeya Amazia
2.99 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Shreeya Amazia
Shreeya Infrastructure
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bosky The Upland
3.22 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Bosky The Upland
Bosky Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudasan, Gandhinagar
BG
Bosky Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria
5.69 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Asteria
Atishay Shivalay Group
3, 4 BHK Flats PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
AS
Atishay Shivalay Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rehvassa Stately
5.74 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Rehvassa Stately
Sunrise Buildcon
3 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
+ 2 more
1/16
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.93 K/sq.ydSizes: 320 - 350 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
OB
Omkar Buildcon
1/32
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹77.5 K/sq.ydSizes: 135.78 - 141.67 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/35
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 2655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/15
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydSizes: 275 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
A
Antarix
1/17
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Koba

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.76 K/sq.ydSizes: 302 - 306 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Span Infrastructure
+ 1 more
1/25
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.86 K/sq.ydSizes: 260 - 320 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Hardik
Owner
1/16
3.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahjanand School of Achiever- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restaurant and Banquet | Restaurant in Gandhinaga...+ More
Sameer Mandal
Owner
1/17
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir Raysan- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 1.7 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 13.7 kmSatka...+ More
Kinjal
Owner
1/12
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Gandhinagar And Podar Prep Gandhinagar- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro...+ More
SR
Shrija Realty
1/24
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raysan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1209 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria
₹1.46 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Asteria
by Atishay Shivalay Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
AS
Atishay Shivalay Group
Developer
RG
Realty Gateway
1/24
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 613 - 861 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KR
Kunvarji Realty
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Vida
RERA

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

Studio Apartment
₹1.01 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 1180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
ED
Ekta Developers
1/29
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adalaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.38 K/sq.ydSizes: 350 - 400 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
KR
Kunvarji Realty
1/34
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 13.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 892 - 7197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Patealrealesth12
1/21
6.9 kms away
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
1844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
SB
Sparsh Brij Infrastructure
1/6
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Infocity

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1078 - 1717 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Shree Ram Infrastructure
1/8
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Infocity

3 BHK Flat
₹62.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1142 - 1528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Shivansh Buildcon Gandhinagar
1/13
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sargasan

2 BHK Flat
₹57.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
KC
Krishna Corporation
1/23
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 281 - 297 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 2, Gandhinagar

Sector 2D
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2B
20,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 2, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilant Shivanjali Shashwat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.35 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.31 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Labh Vardhan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
60.12 L-73.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
87.48 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brij Sandalwood
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.35 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devsiddhi Felicia
3 BHK Apartment
Randesan,Gandhinagar
37.98 L-37.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayunam Sarita
3 BHK Apartment
Randesan,Gandhinagar
94.15 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos By Solaire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
1.17 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Atulyam Saral
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Landmark
3 BHK Apartment
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 2, Gandhinagar

Infocity
7,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 1
19,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft