THE PROPERTY COMPANY1/35Resale3 BHK Flat in Infocity, Gandhinagar Sparsh Brij Green RERA₹98 LAvg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft1719 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security Updated 2w agoContact
SRShree Ram Infrastructure1/8Shree Siddharth Skyline RERA3 BHK Flat in Infocity 3 BHK Flat₹62.83 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Sparsh Brij Infrastructure1/6Sparsh Brij Green RERA3 BHK Flat in Infocity 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Sanjay PrajapatiOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Flat in Infocity, Gandhinagar Infocity Apartments ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft1300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Infocity Junior Science College & Infocity school- 0.3 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kudasan- 0.1 km • ...+ MoreContact
BGBosky Group + 1 more1/391.9 kms awayZero BrokerageBosky The Upland RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan 3 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 CrAvg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydSizes: 370 - 494 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030Contact
SBSunrise Buildcon + 2 more1/164.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRehvassa Stately RERA3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road 3 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹44.93 K/sq.ydSizes: 320 - 350 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Polaris Buildcon Llp1/352.2 kms awayPolaris Calice RERA3 BHK Flat in Randesan 3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 2655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Polaris Buildcon Llp1/152.9 kms awayPolaris Casarica RERA3 BHK Flat in Sargasan 3 BHK Flat₹1 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydSizes: 275 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
A Antarix1/175.1 kms awayShreem Arise RERA3 BHK Flat in Koba 3 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr - 1.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹42.76 K/sq.ydSizes: 302 - 306 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
HardikOwner1/162.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft1719 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sahjanand School of Achiever- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restaurant and Banquet | Restaurant in Gandhinaga...+ MoreContact
SISpan Infrastructure + 1 more1/252.3 kms awayZero BrokerageCapital Sivesta RERA3 BHK Flat in Randesan 3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹40.86 K/sq.ydSizes: 260 - 320 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
KinjalOwner1/122.4 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar RERA₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft1230 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Podar International School Gandhinagar And Podar Prep Gandhinagar- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro...+ MoreContact
Shrija Realty1/243.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSagar Veronica RERA3 BHK Flat in Raysan 3 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1209 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Kunvarji Realty1/134.8 kms awayZero BrokerageVida RERAStudio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City Studio Apartment₹1.01 Cr1 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.82 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 1180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Ekta Developers 1/295.3 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Millennium RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Adalaj 3 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹40.41 K/sq.ydSizes: 350 - 400 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Realty Gateway 1/245.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRudraksh Elysium RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 613 - 861 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SRSignature Realty1/215.7 kms away3 BHK Villa in Adalaj, Gandhinagar ₹2.21 CrAvg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft1844 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantContact
MBMaruti Buildcon Ahmedabad1/266.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMaruti Onyx Luxuria RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Adalaj 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 966 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Kunvarji Realty1/346.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSavvy Marina RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City 2 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.21 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.25 Cr - 13.54 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 892 - 7197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SMShah Mehta And Company1/20.7 km awayShah Sahyog Greens RERA3 BHK Flat in Kudasan 3 BHK Flat₹70 LAvg. Price: ₹3.52k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019Contact
MWManibhadra Worldwide LLP1/341.0 km awayPark Paradise RERA3 BHK Flat in Sargasan 3 BHK Flat₹87.48 L - 1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
RDRiddhi Developer1/81.1 kms awayRiddhi Yash Parisar RERA3 BHK Flat in Kudasan 3 BHK Flat₹58.52 L - 66.92 LAvg. Price: ₹3.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1881 - 2151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
Sargam Infra Project1/261.1 kms awaySargam Sarita RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sargasan 3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.17 K - 4.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 2466 - 3321 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
SBSneharpan Buildcon1/41.1 kms awaySneharpan Samved Green Valley RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sargasan 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 702 - 1091 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact