More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 217

Flats for Sale in Lekawada, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lekawada? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lekawada, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Sector 29, Gandhinagar
8 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Alampur
Bansari Skyview (2223 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L - 82.0 L
Randheja, Gandhinagar
Satyamev Royal 5 (1278 sq.yd)
₹41.47 L - 56.55 L
Pethapur, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Pethapur, Gandhinagar
Residential Plot (810 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Alampur, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Chiloda, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Independent House (1971 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Sector 29
5 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Pethapur, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Independent House (2259 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Shiholi
...Read more
TM
The Mandate Studio
1/20
5.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Randheja, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SG
Satyamev Group
1/29
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pethapur, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.47 L - 47.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.88 L - 56.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹29.1 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/14
2.43 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Kamlesh
Owner
2.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rangoli International School - Gandhinagar | CBSE Schools in Gandhinagar- 2 kmDr. Desai's Super Speciality Hospital | Piles ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/7
5.66 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lekawada

Gallery Cover Pic of Bansari Skyview
5.46 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 82.0 L
Bansari Skyview
Ganesha Developers Gandhi Nagar
2 BHK Flat Randheja, Gandhinagar
TM
The Mandate Studio
Seller
AJ
Abhishek Jain
1/32
3.47 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.71k/sq.ft
1971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
UL
URBANEDGE LIVING SPACE
1/21
4.59 km away
New Booking
Radhe Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
2259 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
TP
THE PROPERTY COMPANY
1/20
3.47 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
YM
Yash Mehta
1/12
2.43 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shivani Dadhaniya
1/40
5.66 km away
Resale
Sai Residency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
A
Aspirerealities
Locality Champion
1/24
2.44 km away
Resale
Bansari Greenpark
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
OE
OM ESTATE
1/2
5.66 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.yd
4800 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Om Landmark School- 0.7 kmTejas clinic /Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Purohit- 0.1 kmRavi complex, Mota Chiloda- 0.5 km
Updated
1d ago
YM
Yash Mehta
1/48
5.47 km away
New Booking
Shreenand Ananta
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
TP
The Property Point
Play video
1/12
4 km away
Resale
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.55k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
DR
Dwarkesh Real Estate
5.47 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/23
4.58 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.34k/sq.ft
2862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Pagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICUClose to Sector 21 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/23
5.47 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shivani Dadhaniya
1/70
5.47 km away
Resale
Shreenand Ananta
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 0.1 kmGhunghat Garden Restaurant - Hote...+ More
JA
Jay Ambe Property Shop
1/43
4.36 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dwarkesh Real Estate
4.59 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Amitkuswah
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Gandhinagar- 0.7 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 0.1 kmPooja Parlour & Fast Food Ce...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Anil Singh
Owner
1/11
2.02 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
JANVI STUDIO
Owner
1/13
2.01 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 0.1 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Lekawada, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bosky Royal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Shivalik Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji River Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Akshat Villa 2
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Spring City
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji River 49
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sokhada Tilak Sparsh
3 BHK Apartment
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sarvasva
3 BHK Apartment
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Visat S V Canvas Villa
4 BHK Villa
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Pethapur,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lekawada, Gandhinagar

Alampur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pethapur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Fall in last 1 Year