More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 3, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 3? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 3)

SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
1/40
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2493 - 6003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
1/26
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ydSizes: 464 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raysan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.28 K/sq.ydSizes: 630 - 650 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AG
Aaryan Group
1/6
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Eva
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ydSizes: 344 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydSizes: 456 - 507 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
Aaryan Group
+ 1 more
1/31
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elara
RERA

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹91.25 L - 94.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ydSizes: 234 - 243 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
+ 2 more
1/16
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.93 K/sq.ydSizes: 320 - 350 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeya Amazia
2.41 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Shreeya Amazia
Shreeya Infrastructure
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
2.50 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
4.75 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
5.51 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/15
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydSizes: 275 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/35
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 2655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
A
Antarix
1/17
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.76 K/sq.ydSizes: 302 - 306 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
M
MR ROY
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
5670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Hardik
Owner
1/16
2.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahjanand School of Achiever- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restaurant and Banquet | Restaurant in Ga...+ More
Hiral Khatsuriya
Owner
1/21
2.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
BG
Bosky Group
+ 1 more
1/39
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydSizes: 370 - 494 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SI
Span Infrastructure
+ 1 more
1/25
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.86 K/sq.ydSizes: 260 - 320 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Ankit
Owner
1/40
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Gandhinagar And Podar Prep Gandhinagar- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadi...+ More
SB
Stavya Buildcon LLP
1/9
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.59 K/sq.ydSizes: 345 - 346 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Mr Banker
Owner
1/29
5.5 kms away
₹6.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Infocity Junior Science College & Infocity school- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station...+ More
M
MR ROY
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
UC
Uma consultancy
+ 1 more
1/35
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.95 K/sq.ydSizes: 505 - 518 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 3, Gandhinagar

13,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.97%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 3, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tripada The View
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
1.04 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Sydney Lifestyle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samved Opera Melody
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
63.0 L-97.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avante
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
1.28 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailasha The Zermatt
Property
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sargam Sarita
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
1.03 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Attraction
2 BHK Apartment
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
54.01 L-57.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swara Elanzza
4 BHK Villa
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MK The Palladia
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
87.48 L-1.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 3, Gandhinagar

Sargasan
4 people rated this locality
4.94
5,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft